Halle 2022 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 10 de Junio de 2022
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
1
. Goldsman, Alejandro
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
Macchi, Lucas
Swidzinski, Mariano
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Bursztyn, Marcelo
Guardia, Ramiro
Fernandez, Alejandro
Valencia, Francisco
Gabbi, Lionel
Goldfeder, Lucas
Dávila, Lucas
Santoro, Facundo
4
. Gomez Muller, Martin
3
. Folgueira, Ignacio
Labandeira, Marcelo
Forgione, Nicolas
Kardjian, Diego Fernando
Señoriño, Gustavo
Mateos, Lucas
Giovanoudis Guarino, Agustin
Franz, Diego
Dabbah, Sebastián
Beccar, Cosme
Rodriguez Jany, Hernan
Lema, Andres Alejandro
Rosenthal, Ariel
Maidana, Manuel
Ferreyro, German
2
. Schargorodsky, Gerardo
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
WO
Macchi, Lucas
6-3 / 6-2
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-3
Bursztyn, Marcelo
6-1 / 6-4
Guardia, Ramiro
WO
Valencia, Francisco
WO
Dávila, Lucas
6-1 / 6-0
4.
Gomez Muller, Martin
6-3 / 6-0
3.
Folgueira, Ignacio
WO
Forgione, Nicolas
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-7
Señoriño, Gustavo
WO
Giovanoudis Guarino, Agustin
7-6 / 7-6
Beccar, Cosme
6-3 / 6-4
Rodriguez Jany, Hernan
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-6
Rosenthal, Ariel
WO
2.
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-6
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-0
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
WO
Guardia, Ramiro
2-6 / 7-5 / 10-4
4.
Gomez Muller, Martin
6-1 / 4-6 / 10-6
3.
Folgueira, Ignacio
6-4 / 6-1
Señoriño, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-0
Beccar, Cosme
WO
2.
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
WO
SEMIFINAL
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-4
4.
Gomez Muller, Martin
6-1 / 6-1
3.
Folgueira, Ignacio
6-7 / 6-0 / 10-6
2.
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
WO
FINAL
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
WO
3.
Folgueira, Ignacio
WO
3.
Folgueira, Ignacio
0-6 / 6-2 / 11-9
Chattah, Eduardo
Otheguy, Claudio Ricardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Folgueira, Ignacio
1000
2
Goldsman, Alejandro
700
3
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
500
4
Gomez Muller, Martin
500
5
Señoriño, Gustavo
330
6
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
330
7
Beccar, Cosme
330
8
Guardia, Ramiro
330
9
Forgione, Nicolas
200
10
Macchi, Lucas
200
11
Rosenthal, Ariel
200
12
Dávila, Lucas
200
13
Giovanoudis Guarino, Agustin
200
14
Bursztyn, Marcelo
200
15
Rodriguez Jany, Hernan
200
16
Valencia, Francisco
200
17
Labandeira, Marcelo
100
18
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
100
19
Ferreyro, German
100
20
Santoro, Facundo
100
21
Mateos, Lucas
100
22
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
100
23
Dabbah, Sebastián
100
24
Fernandez, Alejandro
100
25
Kardjian, Diego Fernando
100
26
Swidzinski, Mariano
100
27
Maidana, Manuel
100
28
Goldfeder, Lucas
100
29
Franz, Diego
100
30
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
100
31
Lema, Andres Alejandro
100
32
Gabbi, Lionel
100