Shanghai 2022 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Octubre de 2022
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Tassi, Alex
Aquino, Tobias
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego
Lepori, Augusto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
-
Kolinski, Alejo
-
Tassi, Alex
6-3 / 6-4
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego
6-0 / 6-4
Cham, Matías
-
Besada, Dario
-
Cassone, Santiago
-
Sobral Bur, Manuel
-
Suarez, Miguel
-
Estévez , Andres
-
Rizki, Lucas Tayfun
-
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
-
Castro Olivera, Carlos
-
Izaguirre, Gabriel
-
Vitola, Leonardo
-
4.
Señoriño, Gustavo
-
3.
Valencia, Francisco
-
Mastrolia, Emiliano
-
Bursztyn, Marcelo
-
Perez Gonzalez, Tobias
-
Rodriguez Castro, Pablo Santiago
-
Labandeira, Marcelo
-
Didomenico, Javier
-
Roveda, Javier
-
Costoya, Rodrigo
-
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Katz, Ezequiel
-
Heit , German
-
Brito, Mauro Guillermo
-
Sanchez, José
-
Otheguy, Claudio Ricardo
-
2.
Frei, Omar
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Goldsman, Alejandro
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-2
Tassi, Alex
7-5 / 6-4
Besada, Dario
6-1 / 6-2
Cassone, Santiago
6-3 / 4-6 / 11-9
Estévez , Andres
6-2 / 6-4
Rizki, Lucas Tayfun
6-7 / 6-3 / 10-7
Izaguirre, Gabriel
6-0 / 6-2
4.
Señoriño, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-4
3.
Valencia, Francisco
6-1 / 6-3
Bursztyn, Marcelo
6-1 / 6-1
Labandeira, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-1
Roveda, Javier
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-16
Costoya, Rodrigo
6-3 / 6-4
Katz, Ezequiel
WO
Sanchez, José
WO
2.
Frei, Omar
6-4 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Tassi, Alex
WO
Besada, Dario
6-1 / 6-2
Rizki, Lucas Tayfun
WO
Izaguirre, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-0
3.
Valencia, Francisco
WO
Roveda, Javier
7-6 / 6-4
Costoya, Rodrigo
6-0 / 6-0
2.
Frei, Omar
WO
SEMIFINAL
Tassi, Alex
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
Izaguirre, Gabriel
6-4 / 6-1
Roveda, Javier
6-3 / 6-4
Costoya, Rodrigo
7-5 / 6-3
FINAL
Izaguirre, Gabriel
6-4 / 6-2
Costoya, Rodrigo
6-2 / 6-0
Costoya, Rodrigo
6-3 / 6-2
Chattah, Eduardo
Molina, Darío
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Costoya, Rodrigo
1000
2
Izaguirre, Gabriel
700
3
Roveda, Javier
500
4
Tassi, Alex
500
5
Frei, Omar
330
6
Rizki, Lucas Tayfun
330
7
Valencia, Francisco
330
8
Besada, Dario
330
9
Katz, Ezequiel
200
10
Señoriño, Gustavo
200
11
Labandeira, Marcelo
200
12
Goldsman, Alejandro
200
13
Sanchez, José
200
14
Estévez , Andres
200
15
Bursztyn, Marcelo
200
16
Cassone, Santiago
200
17
Moreira, Gabriel
100
18
Castro Olivera, Carlos
100
19
Didomenico, Javier
100
20
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego
100
21
Otheguy, Claudio Ricardo
100
22
Kertzman, Victor Adolfo
100
23
Mastrolia, Emiliano
100
24
Cham, Matías
100
25
Heit , German
100
26
Vitola, Leonardo
100
27
Rodriguez Castro, Pablo Santiago
100
28
Kolinski, Alejo
100
29
Brito, Mauro Guillermo
100
30
Suarez, Miguel
100
31
Perez Gonzalez, Tobias
100
32
Sobral Bur, Manuel
100
33
Aquino, Tobias
50
34
Lepori, Augusto
50