Shanghai 2011 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 7 de Octubre de 2011
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Carballo, Matias
Amato, Camilo Luis
Alfonsin, Fernando
Chibana, Adrián
Mailhos, Adrian
Calo, Alejandro
Caracciolo, Ezequiel
Veliz, Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Strianese, Alejandro
Cabaña, Hector Julian
Casale, Javier
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Chaillot, Luis
-
Oliva, Walter
-
Amato, Camilo Luis
6-3 / 7-6
Chibana, Adrián
WO
Calo, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-4
Veliz, Daniel
6-4 / 6-0
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
-
8.
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
-
5.
Alcaraz, Diego
-
Preciado, Juan Carlos
-
Strianese, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-0
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
6-4 / 6-3
Cabibbo, Hernan
-
Machado, David Hector
-
Bourg, Hernan
-
4.
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
-
3.
Revainera, Federico
-
Rigante, Rodolfo
-
Valdez, Hugo
-
Ferraro, Federico
-
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
-
Schioppa, Fernando Jose
-
Fulle, Walter Hernan
-
6.
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
-
7.
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
-
Olivera, Daniel
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
Guaraz, Axel
-
Margulies, Daniel
-
Torres, Leandro
-
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
-
2.
Altieri, Leonardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Chaillot, Luis
6-4 / 6-0
Chibana, Adrián
6-3 / 6-4
Veliz, Daniel
6-2 / 6-0
8.
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-0
5.
Alcaraz, Diego
6-1 / 6-2
Strianese, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-1
Cabibbo, Hernan
6-1 / 6-1
Bourg, Hernan
WOT
Rigante, Rodolfo
6-2 / 3-6 / 7-5
Valdez, Hugo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
WO
6.
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
7.
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-2 / 6-1
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-3 / 6-2
Torres, Leandro
6-3 / 0-6 / 6-3
2.
Altieri, Leonardo
7-5 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Chibana, Adrián
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
Veliz, Daniel
6-4 / 7-5
Strianese, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-4
Cabibbo, Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
Valdez, Hugo
WO
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
7-5 / 6-4
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
4-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
2.
Altieri, Leonardo
6-0 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Chibana, Adrián
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Strianese, Alejandro
WO
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-3 / 6-0
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-1 / 7-5
FINAL
Chibana, Adrián
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-4
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-1
Chibana, Adrián
7-5 / 6-1
Arcidiácono, Carlos
Arnes, Ezequiel
Bossetti, Nicolas
Charvay, Tomas
García, Jorge Daniel
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Marcone, Ricardo Matias
Marino, Patricio
Martin, Eduardo
Meneghini, Javier
Miguel, Nicolás
Olano, Diego
Perez, Victor Daniel
Puerto, Damian
Rallo, Hernan
Suarez, Esteban
Tello, Juan Manuel
Zulaica, Christian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Chibana, Adrián
450
2
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
340
3
Strianese, Alejandro
250
4
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
250
5
Veliz, Daniel
170
6
Altieri, Leonardo
170
7
Cabibbo, Hernan
170
8
Valdez, Hugo
170
9
Chaillot, Luis
100
10
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
100
11
Alcaraz, Diego
100
12
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
100
13
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
100
14
Torres, Leandro
100
15
Bourg, Hernan
100
16
Rigante, Rodolfo
100
17
Amato, Camilo Luis
55
18
Guaraz, Axel
55
19
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
55
20
Schioppa, Fernando Jose
55
21
Calo, Alejandro
55
22
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
55
23
Machado, David Hector
55
24
Ferraro, Federico
55
25
Oliva, Walter
55
26
Olivera, Daniel
55
27
Preciado, Juan Carlos
55
28
Fulle, Walter Hernan
55
29
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
55
30
Margulies, Daniel
55
31
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
55
32
Revainera, Federico
55
33
Alfonsin, Fernando
35
35
Cabaña, Hector Julian
35
37
Caracciolo, Ezequiel
35
49
Carballo, Matias
35
51
Casale, Javier
35
53
Mailhos, Adrian
35