Tokyo 2013 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Septiembre de 2013
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Chaillot, Luis
-
Bettendorff, Lucas
-
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
-
Rivero, Jonathan
-
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
-
David, Andres
-
Schmidt, Ricardo
-
8.
Oliva, Walter
-
6.
Calo, Alejandro
-
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
-
Somogyi, Axel
-
Rosenzweig, Mariano
-
Chianelli, Roman
-
Daza, Omar
-
Mugica, Lito
-
4.
Casale, Javier
-
3.
Valdez, Hugo
-
Aguirre, Jose
-
Cardoso, German
-
Zeppa, Enrique
-
Coto, Enrique
-
Blanco, Pablo Martín
-
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
-
5.
Romano, Oscar
-
7.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
-
Cardozo, Matias
-
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
-
Garcia, Ezequiel
-
Taborda, Raul
-
Puerto, Damian
-
Sairol, Claudio Eduardo
-
2.
Revainera, Federico
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Bettendorff, Lucas
6-3 / 6-2
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
David, Andres
6-0 AB
8.
Oliva, Walter
6-1 / 6-0
6.
Calo, Alejandro
WO
Somogyi, Axel
WO
Daza, Omar
6-3 / 6-1
4.
Casale, Javier
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-4
3.
Valdez, Hugo
6-3 / 7-5
Zeppa, Enrique
6-0 / 6-0
Blanco, Pablo Martín
7-5 / 6-1
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
7-5 / 7-5
7.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
6-4 / 6-0
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
WO
Puerto, Damian
6-3 / 7-5
Sairol, Claudio Eduardo
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-3 / 6-4
8.
Oliva, Walter
6-1 / 6-0
6.
Calo, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-4
Daza, Omar
6-4 / 6-3
Zeppa, Enrique
WO
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
6-2 / 6-1
7.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
6-0 / 6-3
Sairol, Claudio Eduardo
3-6 / 6-0 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
6.
Calo, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-3
Zeppa, Enrique
6-1 / 6-2
7.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
WO
FINAL
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
7-6 / 7-6
Zeppa, Enrique
6-4 / 7-5
Zeppa, Enrique
6-1 / 6-1
Austi, Jorge
Cascone, Ariel
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Espinosa, Augusto
Garcia, Alan
Gersberg, Ezequiel
Huberman, Diego
Meneghini, Javier
Osuna, José Luis
Rallo, Hernan
Sujodoles Gazzero, Rodrigo
Torres, Leandro
Tranchetto, Marcelo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Zeppa, Enrique
375
2
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
280
3
Varini, Carlos Norberto
205
4
Calo, Alejandro
205
5
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
140
6
Oliva, Walter
140
7
Sairol, Claudio Eduardo
140
8
Daza, Omar
140
9
Valdez, Hugo
80
10
Bettendorff, Lucas
80
11
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
80
12
Somogyi, Axel
80
13
Blanco, Pablo Martín
80
14
David, Andres
80
15
Puerto, Damian
80
16
Casale, Javier
80
17
Cardoso, German
45
18
Rivero, Jonathan
45
19
Cardozo, Matias
45
20
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
45
21
Romano, Oscar
45
22
Schmidt, Ricardo
45
23
Revainera, Federico
45
24
Chianelli, Roman
45
25
Aguirre, Jose
45
26
Chaillot, Luis
45
27
Garcia, Ezequiel
45
28
Rosenzweig, Mariano
45
29
Coto, Enrique
45
30
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
45
31
Taborda, Raul
45
32
Mugica, Lito
45