Valencia 2013 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 1 de Noviembre de 2013
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Margulies, Daniel
Soria, Fabio
Torres, Leandro
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
Gersberg, Ezequiel
Mariano, Juan Daniel
Olivera, Daniel
Holcman, Leandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
David, Andres
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
Remon, Pablo
Macchi, Gustavo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Puerto, Damian
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
Aguirre, Jose
Daza, Omar
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
Valencia, Francisco
Cardozo, Matias
Marcellino, Pablo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Ordoñez, Bernardo
-
Onainty, Fernando Julian
-
Margulies, Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Torres, Leandro
6-0 / 6-3
Gersberg, Ezequiel
6-1 / 0-6 / 6-4
Olivera, Daniel
WO
Vidoni, Javier
-
8.
Barbieri, Mariano
-
6.
Oliva, Walter
-
Florentin, Carlos Alberto
-
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
-
Pasciucco, Leandro
-
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
6-4 / 6-2
Remon, Pablo
6-1 / 6-3
Rivero, Jonathan
-
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
-
3.
Calo, Alejandro
-
Austi, Jorge
-
Taborda, Raul
-
Pan, Francisco
-
Chioccola, Cristian
-
Miranda, Daniel
-
Caramuta, Diego
-
5.
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
-
7.
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
-
Broinsky, Maximiliano
-
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-4 / 6-4
Daza, Omar
6-3 / 6-4
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
7-6 / 6-1
Marcellino, Pablo
6-1 / 6-1
Bukowski, Ezequiel
-
2.
Valdez, Hugo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-0 / 6-1
Margulies, Daniel
WO
Olivera, Daniel
6-1 / 1-6 / 7-5
8.
Barbieri, Mariano
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
6.
Oliva, Walter
6-3 / 6-1
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
6-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
7-5 / 6-3
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
WO
Austi, Jorge
WO
Taborda, Raul
6-1 / 6-0
Miranda, Daniel
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
5.
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
6-1 / 6-2
7.
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
6-2 / 6-0
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
7-6 / 6-2
Marcellino, Pablo
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Bukowski, Ezequiel
6-1 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-2 / 6-4
Olivera, Daniel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
6.
Oliva, Walter
6-1 / 6-2
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
6-3 / 7-5
Taborda, Raul
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-3
5.
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
6-1 / 6-4
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Bukowski, Ezequiel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Ordoñez, Bernardo
WO
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-4
Taborda, Raul
6-1 / 6-2
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
FINAL
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
WO
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
4.
Varini, Carlos Norberto
WO
Bettendorff, Lucas
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Corno, Nicolas
Fischer, Nicolás
Garcia, Alan
García, Jorge Daniel
Huberman, Diego
Meneghini, Javier
Osuna, José Luis
Rosenzweig, Mariano
Schmidt, Ricardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Varini, Carlos Norberto
450
2
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
340
3
Ordoñez, Bernardo
250
4
Taborda, Raul
250
5
Oliva, Walter
170
6
Bukowski, Ezequiel
170
7
Olivera, Daniel
170
8
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
170
9
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
100
10
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
100
11
Margulies, Daniel
100
12
Austi, Jorge
100
13
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
100
14
Marcellino, Pablo
100
15
Barbieri, Mariano
100
16
Miranda, Daniel
100
17
Rivero, Jonathan
55
18
Daza, Omar
55
19
Onainty, Fernando Julian
55
20
Pan, Francisco
55
21
Florentin, Carlos Alberto
55
22
Valdez, Hugo
55
23
Gersberg, Ezequiel
55
24
Caramuta, Diego
55
25
Remon, Pablo
55
26
Broinsky, Maximiliano
55
27
Torres, Leandro
55
28
Calo, Alejandro
55
29
Pasciucco, Leandro
55
30
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
55
31
Vidoni, Javier
55
32
Chioccola, Cristian
55
33
Puerto, Damian
35
34
Holcman, Leandro
35
35
David, Andres
35
36
Soria, Fabio
35
37
Cardozo, Matias
35
38
Aguirre, Jose
35
39
Mariano, Juan Daniel
35
40
Macchi, Gustavo
35
41
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
35
42
Valencia, Francisco
35