Miami 2014 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 28 de Marzo de 2014
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Papa, Tomas
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
Torres, Leandro
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
Espinosa, Augusto
López, Diego Damian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Paz, Omar
Lapacó, Álvaro
Daputto, Gaston
Kuss, Kevin Joaquin
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
Cassinotti, Franco
Bruno, Fernando
Pierini, Mart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cantaleano, Sebastian
Wagner, Ricardo
Schmidt, Ricardo
Valencia, Francisco
Puerto, Damian
Galetto, Diego
Olivera, Daniel
Marcomini, Gabriel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Chaillot, Luis
-
Gersberg, Ezequiel
-
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
6-2 / 6-0
Torres, Leandro
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
6-3 / 6-3
Espinosa, Augusto
6-3 / 6-3
Cardoso, German
-
8.
Lapetina, Mariano
-
6.
Margulies, Daniel
-
Miranda, Daniel
-
Coto, Enrique
-
Rearte, Lucas
-
Chioccola, Cristian
-
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
-
Leon, Diego
-
4.
Daza, Omar
-
2.
Casale, Javier
-
Blanco, Pablo Martín
-
Paz, Omar
6-1 / 6-3
Daputto, Gaston
WOT
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-1 / 6-0
Bruno, Fernando
6-3 / 6-2
Zuccolo, Sergio
-
5.
Osuna, José Luis
-
7.
Cardozo, Matias
-
Trejo, Marcelo
-
Wagner, Ricardo
7-5 / 6-4
Schmidt, Ricardo
WO
Galetto, Diego
6-3 / 6-0
Marcomini, Gabriel
6-4 / 7-6
Cordoba, Silvio David
-
1.
Taborda, Raul
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Chaillot, Luis
6-1 / 6-4
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
6-1 / 6-4
Espinosa, Augusto
6-3 / 6-4
8.
Lapetina, Mariano
6-0 / 6-2
6.
Margulies, Daniel
6-1 / 6-2
Rearte, Lucas
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
6-2 / 6-3
4.
Daza, Omar
6-2 / 6-2
2.
Casale, Javier
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Daputto, Gaston
7-6 / 6-3
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
5.
Osuna, José Luis
6-3 / 6-2
Trejo, Marcelo
AB
Wagner, Ricardo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Marcomini, Gabriel
WO
1.
Taborda, Raul
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Chaillot, Luis
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
Espinosa, Augusto
WO
Rearte, Lucas
6-4 / 6-3
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
6-3 / 6-4
2.
Casale, Javier
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-1 / 6-1
Wagner, Ricardo
6-1 / 6-1
Marcomini, Gabriel
6-1 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Espinosa, Augusto
6-1 / 6-1
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
6-1 / 1-6 / 7-5
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-2 / 6-3
Marcomini, Gabriel
6-0 / 6-1
FINAL
Espinosa, Augusto
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
7-5 / 6-4
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-0 / 6-3
Austi, Jorge
Cardoso, David Ismael
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
Garcia, Ezequiel
Mullen, Francisco
Palmeyro, Gabriel
Perrone, Ignacio
Remon, Pablo
Rodriguez, Ignacio
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
Villanueva, Federico Martin
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
1000
2
Espinosa, Augusto
700
3
Marcomini, Gabriel
500
4
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
500
5
Casale, Javier
330
6
Chaillot, Luis
330
7
Wagner, Ricardo
330
8
Rearte, Lucas
330
9
Osuna, José Luis
200
10
Lapetina, Mariano
200
11
Taborda, Raul
200
12
Daza, Omar
200
13
Daputto, Gaston
200
14
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
200
15
Trejo, Marcelo
200
16
Margulies, Daniel
200
17
Bruno, Fernando
100
18
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
100
19
Galetto, Diego
100
20
Chioccola, Cristian
100
21
Blanco, Pablo Martín
100
22
Gersberg, Ezequiel
100
23
Schmidt, Ricardo
100
24
Coto, Enrique
100
25
Zuccolo, Sergio
100
26
Cardoso, German
100
27
Cordoba, Silvio David
100
28
Leon, Diego
100
29
Paz, Omar
100
30
Torres, Leandro
100
31
Cardozo, Matias
100
32
Miranda, Daniel
100
33
Cassinotti, Franco
50
34
López, Diego Damian
50
35
Olivera, Daniel
50
36
Cantaleano, Sebastian
50
37
Kuss, Kevin Joaquin
50
38
Papa, Tomas
50
39
Pierini, Mart
50
40
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
50
41
Puerto, Damian
50
42
Valencia, Francisco
50
43
Lapacó, Álvaro
50
44
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
50