Shanghai 2009 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Octubre de 2009
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Mariani, Lucas
Frei, Omar
Costales, Gustavo
Alcaraz, Diego
Labbate, Emanuel
Morrone, Federico
Bettendorff, Lucas
Garrofe, Diego
Naval, Diego Martin
Lucas, Alejandro
Baldino, Mauro
Peric, Jorge
Revainera, Federico
Berthi, Lucas
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Kinzel, Alejandro
Bulat, Federico
Ibires, Daniel
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
Arcidiácono, Carlos
Bonfigli, Gustavo
Taboada, Gabriel
Corsaro, Emiliano Adrián
Stahlhofer, Pablo Adrian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pinelli, Marcelo
Pulido, Pablo
Vazquez Acosta, Eduardo
Scarpitto, Marcelo
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
Leis, Gustavo Enrique
Somogyi, Axel
Nakasato, Eduardo Luis
-
-
-
-
Mateo, Carlos Alberto
Graziano, Christian Carlos
Martin, Eduardo
Valenti, Pablo
Szwarc, Gabriel
Rigante, Rodolfo
Candito, Esteban Gabriel
Marcone, Jose Luis
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
Silva, Pablo
Abasolo, Alvaro
Antiman, Jose
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
-
Cabrera, Daniel
-
Frei, Omar
6-2 / 6-3
Alcaraz, Diego
6-4 / 6-3
Morrone, Federico
6-1 / 6-3
Garrofe, Diego
5-7 / 6-2 / 4-0 AB
Naval, Diego Martin
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-0
Baldino, Mauro
6-1 / 6-0
Revainera, Federico
6-2 / 6-4
Kinzel, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-2
Bulat, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
Arcidiácono, Carlos
6-0 / 6-0
Taboada, Gabriel
7-5 / 7-5
Corsaro, Emiliano Adrián
7-5 / 7-6
Austi, Jorge
-
Churukian, Federico
-
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
-
Mailhos, Adrian
-
Pinelli, Marcelo
7-5 / 6-4
Vazquez Acosta, Eduardo
7-5 / 6-3
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Somogyi, Axel
6-2 / 6-2
Celiberti, F. Giuliano
-
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
-
Mateo, Carlos Alberto
6-2 / 6-0
Martin, Eduardo
6-2 / 7-5
Rigante, Rodolfo
6-4 / 6-3
Marcone, Jose Luis
6-1 / 6-3
Silva, Pablo
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-1
Antiman, Jose
7-5 / 6-1
Poppi, Nahuel
-
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
6-2 / 7-5
Alcaraz, Diego
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Morrone, Federico
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
Baldino, Mauro
WO
Kinzel, Alejandro
WO
Bulat, Federico
6-1 / 6-4
Corsaro, Emiliano Adrián
WO
Churukian, Federico
7-6 / 6-0
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
6-2 / 6-0
Pinelli, Marcelo
6-1 / 6-1
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
6-3 / 6-4
Celiberti, F. Giuliano
6-1 / 7-6
Mateo, Carlos Alberto
3-6 / 6-4 / 5-1 AB
Marcone, Jose Luis
WO
Antiman, Jose
6-1 / 6-1
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
6-4 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
WO
Baldino, Mauro
6-4 / 6-1
Kinzel, Alejandro
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Churukian, Federico
6-2 / 6-4
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
7-5 / 4-2 AB
Marcone, Jose Luis
WO
Antiman, Jose
WO
SEMIFINAL
Baldino, Mauro
6-3 / 6-2
Churukian, Federico
7-5 / 7-5
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
6-4 / 6-0
Antiman, Jose
6-4 / 6-2
FINAL
Churukian, Federico
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Antiman, Jose
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Churukian, Federico
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-5
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Churukian, Federico
450
2
Antiman, Jose
340
3
Baldino, Mauro
250
4
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
250
5
Kinzel, Alejandro
170
6
Marcone, Jose Luis
170
7
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
170
8
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
170
9
Corsaro, Emiliano Adrián
100
10
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
100
11
Morrone, Federico
100
12
Pinelli, Marcelo
100
13
Bulat, Federico
100
14
Mateo, Carlos Alberto
100
15
Alcaraz, Diego
100
16
Celiberti, F. Giuliano
100
17
Austi, Jorge
55
18
Silva, Pablo
55
19
Naval, Diego Martin
55
20
Mailhos, Adrian
55
21
Revainera, Federico
55
22
Rigante, Rodolfo
55
23
Cabrera, Daniel
55
24
Somogyi, Axel
55
25
Taboada, Gabriel
55
26
Poppi, Nahuel
55
27
Garrofe, Diego
55
28
Vazquez Acosta, Eduardo
55
29
Arcidiácono, Carlos
55
30
Martin, Eduardo
55
31
Frei, Omar
55
32
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
55
34
Abasolo, Alvaro
35
35
Peric, Jorge
35
37
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
35
38
Candito, Esteban Gabriel
35
40
Leis, Gustavo Enrique
35
41
Stahlhofer, Pablo Adrian
35
43
Labbate, Emanuel
35
44
Pulido, Pablo
35
45
Ibires, Daniel
35
46
Graziano, Christian Carlos
35
47
Costales, Gustavo
35
50
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
35
51
Lucas, Alejandro
35
53
Berthi, Lucas
35
54
Szwarc, Gabriel
35
56
Nakasato, Eduardo Luis
35
57
Bonfigli, Gustavo
35
59
Bettendorff, Lucas
35
60
Scarpitto, Marcelo
35
61
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
35
62
Valenti, Pablo
35
63
Mariani, Lucas
35