Viena 2008 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 26 de Septiembre de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Jablonka, Victor Hugo
Cassal, Erick
Creixell, Gustavo
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
Reggiardo, Jorge
Galvan, Cristian
Naval, Diego Martin
Churukian, Federico
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Lattaruolo, Juan Ignacio
Gonzalez, Federico
Raya, Ruben Dario
Cigno, Diego Fernando
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
Martin, Eduardo
Cohen, Favio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
-
Cervelo, Ezequiel
-
Cassal, Erick
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Creixell, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-4
Galvan, Cristian
WO
Churukian, Federico
6-2 / 6-4
Assi, Alejandro
-
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
-
Abasolo, Alvaro
-
Puerto, Damian
-
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
WO
Gonzalez, Federico
6-1 / 6-3
Cigno, Diego Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Martin, Eduardo
WO
Gouget, Andres
-
Peric, Jorge
-
Galigniana, Ernesto Agustin
-
Lisanti, Diego Pablo
-
Pueblas, Leandro
-
Marchant, Pablo
-
Piovi, Leandro
-
Mamone, Gustavo
-
Barros, Guillermo
-
Margulies, Daniel
-
Alonso, German
-
Almeida, Gabriel
-
Antico, Marcos
-
Grethe, Maximilian
-
Falcon, Gustavo Adrian
-
Costales, Gustavo
-
Corvalan, Mariano
-
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Creixell, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-0
Churukian, Federico
WOT
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
6-1 / 6-3
Puerto, Damian
6-3 / 6-4
Gonzalez, Federico
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
Martin, Eduardo
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Gouget, Andres
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Galigniana, Ernesto Agustin
6-1 / 6-2
Pueblas, Leandro
6-3 / 0-6 / 6-3
Mamone, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-1
Barros, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-2
Alonso, German
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-1
Antico, Marcos
6-1 / 6-3
Costales, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Creixell, Gustavo
WO
Churukian, Federico
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
Martin, Eduardo
WO
Pueblas, Leandro
WO
Barros, Guillermo
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Antico, Marcos
7-6 / 6-3
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
6-4 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Churukian, Federico
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Federico
6-2 / 3-4 AB
Pueblas, Leandro
7-5 / 6-4
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
6-4 / 6-1
FINAL
Churukian, Federico
7-5 / 7-5
Pueblas, Leandro
6-1 / 7-5
Pueblas, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Aldana, Maximiliano
Arturi, Gastón
Barraza, Luis
Barton, Ricardo
Berretta, Alfredo
Bogliano, Sebastian
Bugarin, Leandro
Cameselle, Alberto
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
Coto, Enrique
Gadaleta, Alejandro Martin
Gandini, Matias
Garcia, Jorge Alfredo
Grande, Diego
Ibires, Daniel
Lise, Adrian
Marchetti, Guillermo Luis
Meijomil, Facundo
Melo Dal Molin, Agustin
Moras, Marcelo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Pueblas, Leandro
375
2
Churukian, Federico
280
3
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
205
4
Gonzalez, Federico
205
5
Barros, Guillermo
140
6
Creixell, Gustavo
140
7
Antico, Marcos
140
8
Martin, Eduardo
140
9
Galigniana, Ernesto Agustin
80
10
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
80
11
Costales, Gustavo
80
12
Puerto, Damian
80
13
Mamone, Gustavo
80
14
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
80
15
Alonso, German
80
16
Gouget, Andres
80
17
Marchant, Pablo
45
18
Galvan, Cristian
45
19
Corvalan, Mariano
45
20
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
45
21
Margulies, Daniel
45
22
Cassal, Erick
45
23
Grethe, Maximilian
45
24
Cigno, Diego Fernando
45
25
Lisanti, Diego Pablo
45
26
Assi, Alejandro
45
27
Falcon, Gustavo Adrian
45
28
Abasolo, Alvaro
45
29
Piovi, Leandro
45
30
Cervelo, Ezequiel
45
31
Almeida, Gabriel
45
32
Peric, Jorge
45
34
Naval, Diego Martin
25
36
Raya, Ruben Dario
25
38
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
25
40
Cohen, Favio
25
50
Reggiardo, Jorge
25
52
Lattaruolo, Juan Ignacio
25
54
Jablonka, Victor Hugo
25
56
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
25