Halle 2023 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Junio de 2023
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Castagnino Sá, Carlos
Barrios, Leandro Ruben
Vaccarone, Patricio
Guarirapa, Jose
Herrero, Francisco
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
Coto, Enrique
Neudeck, Federico
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Broinsky, Maximiliano
Canavesio, Leonardo
Cascabelo, Roberto Hernan
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Goldfeder, Lucas
-
Zapata, Sebastian
-
Barrios, Leandro Ruben
6-2 / 6-4
Vaccarone, Patricio
6-1 / 6-0
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
6-1 / 6-3
Coto, Enrique
6-3 / 6-3
Suarez, Miguel
-
4.
Barraza, Luis
-
3.
Forgione, Nicolas
-
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
-
Fernandez, Walter Dario
-
Mastrolia, Emiliano
-
Canavesio, Leonardo
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-6
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
7-5 / 6-2
Suarez Peralta, Horacio
-
2.
Rosenzweig, Mariano
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Goldfeder, Lucas
6-4 / 6-1
Vaccarone, Patricio
6-3 / 6-2
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Suarez, Miguel
6-1 / 6-0
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
4-6 / 6-4 / 11-9
Mastrolia, Emiliano
WO
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
6-1 / 6-1
2.
Rosenzweig, Mariano
7-6 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Vaccarone, Patricio
WO
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-6
2.
Rosenzweig, Mariano
7-5 / 3-6 / 11-9
FINAL
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
WO
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
WO
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
6-2 / 3-6 / 12-10
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
1000
2
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
700
3
Rosenzweig, Mariano
500
4
Vaccarone, Patricio
500
5
Mastrolia, Emiliano
330
6
Suarez, Miguel
330
7
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
330
8
Goldfeder, Lucas
330
9
Forgione, Nicolas
200
10
Coto, Enrique
200
11
Suarez Peralta, Horacio
200
12
Barrios, Leandro Ruben
200
13
Fernandez, Walter Dario
200
14
Barraza, Luis
200
15
Canavesio, Leonardo
200
16
Zapata, Sebastian
200
17
Herrero, Francisco
100
18
Guarirapa, Jose
100
19
Cascabelo, Roberto Hernan
100
20
Neudeck, Federico
100
21
Castagnino Sá, Carlos
100
22
Broinsky, Maximiliano
100