Estados Unidos 2023 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 15 de Septiembre de 2023
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
1
. Rosenzweig, Mariano
Vaca, Pablo
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
Suarez, Miguel
Herrero, Francisco
Yugar, Agustin
Salvador, Matias
Rey, Jorge Eduardo
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
Castagnino Sá, Carlos
Wagner, Ricardo
Lasca, Maximiliano
Diaz, Federico Adrian
Pose, Roberto
Lega, Alejandro
4
. Forgione, Nicolas
3
. Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
Simon, Ignacio
Agro, Emiliano
Mastrolia, Emiliano
Barraza, Luis
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
Méndez, Emilio
Guarirapa, Jose
Vicente, Adolfo Walter
Vazquez, Manuel
Coto, Enrique
Bula, Sebastian
Broinsky, Maximiliano
Tacacho, Enzo
Tobela, Juan Pablo
2
. Goldfeder, Lucas
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Rosenzweig, Mariano
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-5
Suarez, Miguel
6-4 / 6-2
Herrero, Francisco
6-2 / 6-1
Salvador, Matias
6-2 / 6-2
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
Wagner, Ricardo
6-4 / 6-1
Pose, Roberto
7-6 / 6-2
4.
Forgione, Nicolas
6-1 / 7-5
Simon, Ignacio
6-1 / 6-1
Agro, Emiliano
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-3
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
6-0 / 6-4
Méndez, Emilio
6-1 / 6-4
Vazquez, Manuel
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-3
Bula, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-1
Tacacho, Enzo
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-7
2.
Goldfeder, Lucas
6-0 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-4 / 6-1
Herrero, Francisco
6-4 / 6-3
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
WO
4.
Forgione, Nicolas
6-1 / 7-5
Simon, Ignacio
6-3 / 6-2
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
WO
Bula, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-1
2.
Goldfeder, Lucas
7-5 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Herrero, Francisco
WO
4.
Forgione, Nicolas
6-2 / 6-2
Simon, Ignacio
6-2 / 6-2
Bula, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-1
FINAL
4.
Forgione, Nicolas
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-7
Simon, Ignacio
6-1 / 6-2
4.
Forgione, Nicolas
6-4 / 6-2
Castiñeira, Sergio Daniel
Titiiewsky, Lucas Axel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Forgione, Nicolas
2000
2
Simon, Ignacio
1400
3
Herrero, Francisco
1000
4
Bula, Sebastian
1000
5
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel
660
6
Yrizarre, Jose Benigno
660
7
Rosenzweig, Mariano
660
8
Goldfeder, Lucas
660
9
Pose, Roberto
400
10
Agro, Emiliano
400
11
Salvador, Matias
400
12
Vazquez, Manuel
400
13
Wagner, Ricardo
400
14
Méndez, Emilio
400
15
Suarez, Miguel
400
16
Tacacho, Enzo
400
17
Lega, Alejandro
200
18
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro
200
19
Yugar, Agustin
200
20
Coto, Enrique
200
21
Castagnino Sá, Carlos
200
22
Barraza, Luis
200
23
Vaca, Pablo
200
24
Tobela, Juan Pablo
200
25
Diaz, Federico Adrian
200
26
Mastrolia, Emiliano
200
27
Rey, Jorge Eduardo
200
28
Vicente, Adolfo Walter
200
29
Lasca, Maximiliano
200
30
Guarirapa, Jose
200
31
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
200
32
Broinsky, Maximiliano
200