Tokyo 2010 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 24 de Septiembre de 2010
Draw 2da
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
Croitoru, Esteban
Cardozo, Juan
Montenegro, Nicolas
Caronello, Lucas Augusto
Pacheco, Julio
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Gianovich, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Rubio, Gonzalo
-
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
-
Croitoru, Esteban
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Cardozo, Juan
6-4 / 6-3
Pacheco, Julio
6-0 / 6-1
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
-
4.
Chiacchiari, Alberto
-
3.
Westmann, Hernan
-
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
-
Etchegoyen, Gaston
-
Loeda, Gonzalo
-
Alonso, Hernán
-
Conde, Juan
-
Lopez, Cristian
-
Sanchez, Julio German
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-4 / 6-0
Croitoru, Esteban
WO
Pacheco, Julio
7-5 / 3-0 AB
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-4 / 6-3
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
6-3 / 6-2
Etchegoyen, Gaston
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-4
Conde, Juan
WO
Sanchez, Julio German
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Croitoru, Esteban
WO
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
WO
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
6-4 / 6-1
Sanchez, Julio German
WO
FINAL
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-2 / 6-4
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-0
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
6-4 / 7-6
Aubete, Alberto
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Caputo, Fernando
Costa, Diego
Ferrari, Leandro
Gallarza, Nicolas
Interguglielmo, Ignacio
Lunar, Diego
Montagna, Fernando
Peluso, Mauro
Rodriguez, Hernan
Zurano, Ezequiel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
375
2
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
280
3
Sanchez, Julio German
205
4
Croitoru, Esteban
205
5
Etchegoyen, Gaston
140
6
Pacheco, Julio
140
7
Conde, Juan
140
8
Rubio, Gonzalo
140
9
Westmann, Hernan
80
10
Chiacchiari, Alberto
80
11
Lopez, Cristian
80
12
Cardozo, Juan
80
13
Loeda, Gonzalo
80
14
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
80
15
Alonso, Hernán
80
16
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
80
20
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
45
22
Caronello, Lucas Augusto
45
28
Montenegro, Nicolas
45
30
Gianovich, Pablo
45