Roland Garros 2008 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Domingo 8 de Junio de 2008
dibujo 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Iviglia, Pedro
Barrabino, Daniel
Benini, Gustavo
Costa, Diego
Bissone, Fabian
Samuel, Lucas Nicolas
Acosta, Ariel Ricardo
Vidal Jimenez, Agustin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
Viera, Victor Fabian
Chiacchiari, Alberto
Rodriguez, Marcelo
De Vita, Emanuel
Figueroa, Gonzalo
Marco, Guillermo
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Franco, Maximiliano
-
Ceballos, Alejandro
-
Barrabino, Daniel
WO
Costa, Diego
6-1 / 6-3
Bissone, Fabian
6-2 / 6-4
Acosta, Ariel Ricardo
WO
Fehta, Leonardo Javier
-
Sirlin, Javier
-
Maselli, Tomas
-
Spotorno, Fabrizio
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-3 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Marcelo
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Figueroa, Gonzalo
6-3 / 7-5
Marco, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-2
Goldsztein, Matias
-
Lo Duca, Javier
-
Basconcelo, Diego
-
Elgue, Pedro
-
Schereschevsky, Ignacio
-
Pechieu, Santiago
-
Roldan, Matias
-
Raidan, Walter
-
Gonzalez, Ariel
-
Gauna, Julio
-
Baldini, Mauro
-
Vadra, Enrique
-
Garma, Guillermo
-
Heffes, Hernan
-
Olcese, Juan Carlos
-
Bravo, Macu
-
Bickham, Martin
-
Rojas, Alejandro
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Franco, Maximiliano
6-3 / 6-0
Costa, Diego
1-6 / 6-2 / 8-6
Acosta, Ariel Ricardo
WO
Sirlin, Javier
6-2 / 6-4
Spotorno, Fabrizio
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
WO
Marco, Guillermo
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Lo Duca, Javier
6-0 / 6-1
Elgue, Pedro
6-2 / 7-5
Schereschevsky, Ignacio
7-6 / 6-2
Raidan, Walter
WOT
Gonzalez, Ariel
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Baldini, Mauro
6-1 / 6-1
Garma, Guillermo
6-2 / 7-5
Olcese, Juan Carlos
WO
Rojas, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Franco, Maximiliano
7-6 / 7-5
Sirlin, Javier
6-4 / 6-2
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-2 / 6-4
Lo Duca, Javier
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Elgue, Pedro
3-6 / 6-3 / 9-7
Gonzalez, Ariel
7-5 / 7-6
Baldini, Mauro
6-1 / 6-1
Olcese, Juan Carlos
6-2 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Franco, Maximiliano
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
Lo Duca, Javier
6-3 / 6-4
Elgue, Pedro
6-4 / 6-4
Olcese, Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
Franco, Maximiliano
7-5 / 6-4
Olcese, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-3
Franco, Maximiliano
2-6 / 2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6 / 6-2
Aubete, Alberto
Conde, Juan Manuel
Di Salvo, Marcelo
Fredes, Lucas
Gallarza, Nicolas
Golato, Gustavo Carlos
Jué, Nicolás
Lopez, Cristian
Massey, Alejandro
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
Parini, Matías Oscar
Penazzi, Matías
Rivero, Sebastián
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Franco, Maximiliano
600
2
Olcese, Juan Carlos
450
3
Lo Duca, Javier
330
4
Elgue, Pedro
330
5
Sirlin, Javier
225
6
Baldini, Mauro
225
7
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
225
8
Gonzalez, Ariel
225
9
Costa, Diego
130
10
Rojas, Alejandro
130
11
Marco, Guillermo
130
12
Schereschevsky, Ignacio
130
13
Acosta, Ariel Ricardo
130
14
Garma, Guillermo
130
15
Spotorno, Fabrizio
130
16
Raidan, Walter
130
17
Ceballos, Alejandro
70
18
Bravo, Macu
70
19
Goldsztein, Matias
70
20
Basconcelo, Diego
70
21
Fehta, Leonardo Javier
70
22
Vadra, Enrique
70
23
Rodriguez, Marcelo
70
24
Gauna, Julio
70
25
Barrabino, Daniel
70
26
Bickham, Martin
70
27
Figueroa, Gonzalo
70
28
Pechieu, Santiago
70
29
Bissone, Fabian
70
30
Heffes, Hernan
70
31
Maselli, Tomas
70
32
Roldan, Matias
70
39
Viera, Victor Fabian
45
41
Benini, Gustavo
45
43
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
45
45
Vidal Jimenez, Agustin
45
55
Chiacchiari, Alberto
45
57
Iviglia, Pedro
45
59
De Vita, Emanuel
45
61
Samuel, Lucas Nicolas
45