Monte Carlo 2009 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 27 de Marzo de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Franco, Maximiliano
Cataldo, Sergio
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
Caceres, Roberto
Costa, Diego
Roig, Manuel
Becerra, Gustavo
Conde, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gómez, Diego
Santesteban, Gustavo
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Barrabino, Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Lo Duca, Javier
-
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
-
Franco, Maximiliano
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-1 / 6-4
Costa, Diego
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Becerra, Gustavo
7-5 / 6-2
Bieber, Juan Pablo
-
Chiacchiari, Alberto
-
Viera, Victor Fabian
-
Moretti, Daniel
-
Gómez, Diego
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Barrabino, Daniel
6-2 / 7-6
Bazan, Ignacio
-
Lamas, Federico
-
Carbajo, Diego
-
Basconcelo, Diego
-
Massey, Alejandro
-
Marduel, Mariano
-
Rubio, Gonzalo
-
Aubete, Alberto
-
Latorre, Agustin
-
Margules, Javier
-
Izeta, Esteban F.
-
Sirlin, Javier
-
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
-
Marletta, Leandro
-
Ramos, Manuel
-
Almada, Horacio
-
Elgue, Pedro
-
Westmann, Hernan
-
Rojas, Alejandro
-
Pacheco, Julio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Lo Duca, Javier
6-1 / 6-3
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
WO
Costa, Diego
6-4 / 6-2
Bieber, Juan Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Viera, Victor Fabian
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Gómez, Diego
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Bazan, Ignacio
6-2 / 6-1
Basconcelo, Diego
6-3 / 6-0
Massey, Alejandro
1-6 / 6-0 / 6-0
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-1
Latorre, Agustin
6-3 / 6-4
Sirlin, Javier
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
WOT
Ramos, Manuel
7-6 / 7-5
Elgue, Pedro
6-2 / 6-0
Rojas, Alejandro
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
Costa, Diego
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 AB
Viera, Victor Fabian
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
Basconcelo, Diego
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Rubio, Gonzalo
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 AB
Latorre, Agustin
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Ramos, Manuel
6-1 / 6-4
Elgue, Pedro
6-0 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-2 / 6-4
Basconcelo, Diego
6-4 / 6-2
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-4
Elgue, Pedro
6-1 / 6-0
FINAL
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-2 / 6-4
Elgue, Pedro
6-3 / 6-3
Elgue, Pedro
6-0 / 6-0
Abadie, Esteban
Acosta, Ariel Ricardo
Arrache, Mariano Agustin
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
Cardozo, Juan
Costa, Diego Aquiles
Escandon, Daniel
Gianovich, Pablo
Gonzalez, Ariel
Heffes, Hernan
Jué, Nicolás
Ramos, Cristian
Rodriguez, Marcelo
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Spinetti, Nicolas.
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
Wanrooy, Esteban
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Elgue, Pedro
450
2
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
340
3
Rubio, Gonzalo
250
4
Basconcelo, Diego
250
5
Ramos, Manuel
170
6
Costa, Diego
170
7
Latorre, Agustin
170
8
Viera, Victor Fabian
170
9
Rojas, Alejandro
100
10
Lo Duca, Javier
100
11
Massey, Alejandro
100
12
Bazan, Ignacio
100
13
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
100
14
Bieber, Juan Pablo
100
15
Sirlin, Javier
100
16
Gómez, Diego
100
17
Westmann, Hernan
55
18
Franco, Maximiliano
55
19
Aubete, Alberto
55
20
Carbajo, Diego
55
21
Almada, Horacio
55
22
Becerra, Gustavo
55
23
Margules, Javier
55
24
Moretti, Daniel
55
25
Pacheco, Julio
55
26
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
55
27
Marduel, Mariano
55
28
Lamas, Federico
55
29
Marletta, Leandro
55
30
Chiacchiari, Alberto
55
31
Izeta, Esteban F.
55
32
Barrabino, Daniel
55
34
Caceres, Roberto
35
38
Roig, Manuel
35
48
Santesteban, Gustavo
35
50
Cataldo, Sergio
35
54
Conde, Juan Manuel
35
64
Barros Reyes, Marcos
35