Roma 2009 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 24 de Abril de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
Westmann, Hernan
Aubete, Alberto
Spinetti, Nicolas.
Bazan, Ignacio
Gianovich, Pablo
Marduel, Mariano
Perelsztein, Enrique
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Izeta, Esteban F.
Figueroa, Gonzalo
Costa, Diego
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
Moreira, Juan Manuel
Gonzalez, Ariel
Croitoru, Esteban
Ceballos, Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Rubio, Gonzalo
Montagna, Fernando
Ramos, Manuel
Gómez, Diego
Moretti, Daniel
Solowieiczyk, Fabian
Rodriguez, Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pacheco, Julio
Latorre, Agustin
Chiacchiari, Alberto
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Lo Duca, Javier
-
Margules, Javier
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-4 / 7-6
Aubete, Alberto
6-0 / 6-1
Gianovich, Pablo
6-3 / 6-0
Marduel, Mariano
6-2 / 6-1
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
-
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
-
Basconcelo, Diego
-
Caceres, Roberto
-
Izeta, Esteban F.
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Costa, Diego
6-3 / 7-5
Gonzalez, Ariel
WO
Croitoru, Esteban
6-2 / 6-1
Rojas, Alejandro
-
Tabak, Leandro
-
Barrabino, Daniel
-
Massa, Nicolas
-
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-4
Montagna, Fernando
6-3 / 6-2
Gómez, Diego
6-2 / 6-2
Solowieiczyk, Fabian
6-3 / 6-2
Viera, Victor Fabian
-
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
-
Vadra, Enrique
-
Elgue, Pedro
-
Pacheco, Julio
6-2 / 6-0
Chiacchiari, Alberto
6-2 / 6-2
Santesteban, Gustavo
-
Gauna, Julio
-
Franco, Maximiliano
-
Lunar, Diego
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Lo Duca, Javier
6-4 / 6-2
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-4 / 6-2
Marduel, Mariano
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-3
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-4 / 6-1
Basconcelo, Diego
6-2 / 6-0
Costa, Diego
6-0 / 6-3
Croitoru, Esteban
6-3 / 6-2
Rojas, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-3
Barrabino, Daniel
6-0 / 6-0
Rubio, Gonzalo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Gómez, Diego
6-7 / 6-6 AB
Viera, Victor Fabian
7-5 / 2-6 / 7-6
Vadra, Enrique
WOT
Chiacchiari, Alberto
WO
Santesteban, Gustavo
7-5 / 6-0
Franco, Maximiliano
7-5 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-2 / 6-1
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-2 / 6-0
Basconcelo, Diego
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Rojas, Alejandro
6-4 / 7-5
Rubio, Gonzalo
WO
Gómez, Diego
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-3
Vadra, Enrique
WO
Santesteban, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Rojas, Alejandro
WO
Gómez, Diego
6-3 / 6-4
Santesteban, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-1
FINAL
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
7-5 / 6-0
Santesteban, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-2 / 6-3
Abadie, Esteban
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
Bieber, Juan Pablo
Cataldo, Sergio
Conde, Juan Manuel
Goldfeld, Javier
Heffes, Hernan
Hoyos, Fernando
Lamas, Federico
Lopez, Cristian
Massey, Alejandro
Peccin, Sebastian
Pociunas, Horacio
Ramos, Cristian
Roig, Manuel
Samuel, Lucas Nicolas
Sirlin, Javier
Wanrooy, Esteban
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
450
2
Santesteban, Gustavo
340
3
Rojas, Alejandro
250
4
Gómez, Diego
250
5
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
170
6
Vadra, Enrique
170
7
Basconcelo, Diego
170
8
Rubio, Gonzalo
170
9
Marduel, Mariano
100
10
Franco, Maximiliano
100
11
Croitoru, Esteban
100
12
Viera, Victor Fabian
100
13
Lo Duca, Javier
100
14
Chiacchiari, Alberto
100
15
Costa, Diego
100
16
Barrabino, Daniel
100
17
Postiglioni, Maximiliano
55
18
Gauna, Julio
55
19
Tabak, Leandro
55
20
Solowieiczyk, Fabian
55
21
Aubete, Alberto
55
22
Elgue, Pedro
55
23
Caceres, Roberto
55
24
Montagna, Fernando
55
25
Gianovich, Pablo
55
26
Lunar, Diego
55
27
Gonzalez, Ariel
55
28
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
55
29
Margules, Javier
55
30
Pacheco, Julio
55
31
Izeta, Esteban F.
55
32
Massa, Nicolas
55
36
Moretti, Daniel
35
37
Westmann, Hernan
35
40
Barros Reyes, Marcos
35
41
Perelsztein, Enrique
35
43
Ceballos, Alejandro
35
46
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
35
47
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
35
52
Rodriguez, Alejandro
35
53
Spinetti, Nicolas.
35
56
Ramos, Manuel
35
57
Bazan, Ignacio
35
59
Moreira, Juan Manuel
35
62
Latorre, Agustin
35
63
Figueroa, Gonzalo
35