Indian Wells 2010 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 26 de Febrero de 2010
Draw 2da
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
Rojas, Alejandro
Garcia, Leonardo
Gómez, Diego
Rubio, Gonzalo
Lopez, Cristian
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Cardozo, Juan
Huber, Francisco
Aubete, Alberto
Moreira, Juan Manuel
Trujillano, Ignacio
Lajad, Oscar
Di Salvo, Marcelo
De Zambotti, Nicolás
Ciccale, Matias
Viera, Victor Fabian
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
Chiacchiari, Alberto
Bergenfeld, Damian
Defilpo, Gustavo
Gianovich, Pablo
Beccaria, Martin
Bianchi, Mariano
Westmann, Hernan
Basconcelo, Diego
Berman, Leandro Matias
Gjorek, Tomas
Massey, Alejandro
Pacheco, Julio
Calderon, Ariel
Conde, Juan Manuel
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Garcia, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-2
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-3 / 6-0
Cardozo, Juan
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Lajad, Oscar
6-4 / 6-1
Di Salvo, Marcelo
5-7 / 6-0 / 7-5
Viera, Victor Fabian
WO
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-7 / 7-6 / 2-0 AB
Defilpo, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
Gianovich, Pablo
6-2 / 6-0
Bianchi, Mariano
6-3 / 7-5
Basconcelo, Diego
6-2 / 6-4
Massey, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-2
Pacheco, Julio
7-6 / 6-2
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Garcia, Leonardo
6-4 / 6-4
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-4 / 6-2
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 6-4
Di Salvo, Marcelo
WO
Defilpo, Gustavo
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
Gianovich, Pablo
6-1 / 6-1
Basconcelo, Diego
6-1 / 6-4
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Garcia, Leonardo
6-4 / 6-1
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
Defilpo, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-3
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
FINAL
Garcia, Leonardo
7-6 / 6-3
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Garcia, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-4
Arancibia, Ernesto
Costa, Diego
Loiacono, Damian
Riffo, Marcelo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garcia, Leonardo
450
2
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
340
3
Moreira, Juan Manuel
250
4
Defilpo, Gustavo
250
5
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
170
6
Basconcelo, Diego
170
7
Di Salvo, Marcelo
170
8
Gianovich, Pablo
170
9
Rubio, Gonzalo
100
10
Pacheco, Julio
100
11
Lajad, Oscar
100
12
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
100
13
Cardozo, Juan
100
14
Massey, Alejandro
100
15
Viera, Victor Fabian
100
16
Bianchi, Mariano
100
17
Rojas, Alejandro
55
18
Conde, Juan Manuel
55
19
Aubete, Alberto
55
20
Bergenfeld, Damian
55
21
Lopez, Cristian
55
22
Berman, Leandro Matias
55
23
De Zambotti, Nicolás
55
24
Beccaria, Martin
55
25
Gómez, Diego
55
26
Calderon, Ariel
55
27
Trujillano, Ignacio
55
28
Chiacchiari, Alberto
55
29
Huber, Francisco
55
30
Gjorek, Tomas
55
31
Ciccale, Matias
55
32
Westmann, Hernan
55