Paris 2011 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Noviembre de 2011
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Antedoro, Fernando
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Borghiani, Sebastian
Ramos, Manuel
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Fuentes, Diego
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Ramos, Manuel
6-4 / 6-3
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-4 / 7-6
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
6-2 / 6-2
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
Menso, Octavio Luis
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Franco, Maximiliano
-
Valoni, Andres
-
Garzon, Ariel
-
Paredes, Pablo
-
Navetta, Matias
-
Martinelli, Marcelo Gustavo
-
2.
Bianco, Fernando
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-4 / 6-2
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
7-5 / 6-1
Menso, Octavio Luis
6-2 / 7-5
Franco, Maximiliano
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Garzon, Ariel
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
Paredes, Pablo
6-1 / 7-5
2.
Bianco, Fernando
6-1 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Menso, Octavio Luis
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Garzon, Ariel
WO
Paredes, Pablo
WO
FINAL
Menso, Octavio Luis
WO
Paredes, Pablo
6-0 / 6-0
Menso, Octavio Luis
6-3 / 7-6
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Ciaramella, Nicolas
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Monsegur, Matias
Pobor, Octavio
Salip, Gaston
Sorsaburu, Julian
Valdez, Pablo
Villegas, Paulo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Menso, Octavio Luis
450
2
Paredes, Pablo
340
3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
250
4
Garzon, Ariel
250
5
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
170
6
Bianco, Fernando
170
7
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
170
8
Franco, Maximiliano
170
9
Daffonchio, Claudio
100
10
Navetta, Matias
100
11
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
100
12
Valoni, Andres
100
13
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
100
14
Martinelli, Marcelo Gustavo
100
15
Ramos, Manuel
100
16
Riffo, Marcelo
100
21
Fuentes, Diego
55
23
Antedoro, Fernando
55
29
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
55
31
Borghiani, Sebastian
55