Queen´s 2008 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Junio de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Garriga, Hernan
Pizzolante, Nicolas
Gonzalo, Hugo Hernan
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
Drummond, James
Lopez, Jose Clemente
Oviedo, Nahuel
Bianco, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rivero, Sebastián
Pacheco, Julio
Yañez, Fernando
Golato, Gustavo Carlos
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
Lenciatti, Matias
Gianovich, Pablo
Klinger, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Rodriguez, Alejandro
-
Parada, Christian Marcelo
-
Garriga, Hernan
7-5 / 6-3
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
6-4 / 6-2
Drummond, James
6-1 / 6-3
Bianco, Fernando
6-0 / 7-6
Cho, Guillermo
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Lescinskas, Eduardo
-
Agnese, Luis Vicente
-
Rivero, Sebastián
WO
Yañez, Fernando
6-1 / 6-3
Lenciatti, Matias
WO
Gianovich, Pablo
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
-
Martorell, Sebastian
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Acosta, Matias
-
Ficovich, Victor Esteban
-
Izeta, Esteban F.
-
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
-
Marduel, Mariano
-
Cardozo, Juan
-
Moretti, Daniel
-
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Gomez, Marcelo
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Wasko, Gustavo
-
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
-
Hernandez, Javier
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Rodriguez, Alejandro
7-6 / 2-6 / 7-6
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
6-3 / 6-1
Bianco, Fernando
6-4 / 6-3
Antedoro, Fernando
WOT
Lescinskas, Eduardo
6-4 / 6-2
Yañez, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4 / 6-3
Gianovich, Pablo
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 6-2
Becerra, Gustavo
WO
Izeta, Esteban F.
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-1
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
Marduel, Mariano
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-1
Cardozo, Juan
WOT
Lanzilotta, Ariel
WO
Nandin, Andres
6-1 / 6-3
Hernandez, Javier
6-2 / 7-6
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
6-2 / 6-2
Bianco, Fernando
7-6 / 7-6
Yañez, Fernando
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Gianovich, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
Izeta, Esteban F.
6-1 / 6-0
Marduel, Mariano
6-3 / 7-5
Lanzilotta, Ariel
WO
Hernandez, Javier
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
7-5 / 7-6
Gianovich, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Marduel, Mariano
6-2 / 6-4
Hernandez, Javier
WO
FINAL
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-2
Marduel, Mariano
6-4 / 6-3
Marduel, Mariano
6-3 / 6-1
Albano, Junior
Arancibia, Ernesto
Azcona, Sebastian
Bandini, Daniel
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
Castro, Hernan Aristoteles
Ceballos, Alejandro
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
Di Salvo, Marcelo
Fernandez, Lionel Enrique
Fidelbo, Charly
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Gobet, Guillermo
Gomez, Guillermo
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Jué, Nicolás
Larralde, Pablo
Miraglia, Patricio
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
Montagna, Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Marduel, Mariano
375
2
Fuentes A., Alejandro Gaston
280
3
Hernandez, Javier
205
4
Gianovich, Pablo
205
5
Izeta, Esteban F.
140
6
Bianco, Fernando
140
7
Lanzilotta, Ariel
140
8
Yañez, Fernando
140
9
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
80
10
Rodriguez, Alejandro
80
11
Nandin, Andres
80
12
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
80
13
Becerra, Gustavo
80
14
Antedoro, Fernando
80
15
Cardozo, Juan
80
16
Lescinskas, Eduardo
80
17
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
45
18
Garriga, Hernan
45
19
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
45
20
Lenciatti, Matias
45
21
Ficovich, Victor Esteban
45
22
Drummond, James
45
23
Gomez, Marcelo
45
24
Rivero, Sebastián
45
25
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
45
26
Parada, Christian Marcelo
45
27
Wasko, Gustavo
45
28
Martorell, Sebastian
45
29
Acosta, Matias
45
30
Cho, Guillermo
45
31
Moretti, Daniel
45
32
Agnese, Luis Vicente
45
34
Gonzalo, Hugo Hernan
25
36
Klinger, Marcelo
25
38
Oviedo, Nahuel
25
40
Golato, Gustavo Carlos
25
50
Pizzolante, Nicolas
25
52
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
25
54
Lopez, Jose Clemente
25
56
Pacheco, Julio
25