Australia 2008 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 1 de Febrero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Bandini, Daniel
Albano, Junior
Sancho, Fabian
Lescinskas, Eduardo
Palumbo, Diego
Serigos, Martin
Ruggiero, Leandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vadra, Enrique
Rivero, Sebastián
Di Salvo, Marcelo
Vidal Jimenez, Agustin
Drummond, James
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Lopez, Cristian
-
Rabotnicoff, Alejandro
-
Barros Reyes, Marcos
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-2
Sancho, Fabian
6-4 / 6-3
Lescinskas, Eduardo
6-3 / 6-4
Serigos, Martin
WO
Garcia, Christian Ruben
-
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
-
Torres, Guillermo
-
Perea, Diego Alejandro
-
Rivero, Sebastián
6-1 / 6-1
Di Salvo, Marcelo
WO
Rodriguez, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-3
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
6-0 / 6-1
Miraglia, Patricio
-
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
-
Scasserra, Mariano
-
Hernandez, Javier
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Gianovich, Pablo
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
-
Castilla, Rodolfo
-
Lotti, Nicolas
-
Costa, Diego
-
Gonzalez, Julian
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
-
Bravo, Macu
-
Rodriguez, Marcelo
-
Brajcich, Ariel
-
Forte, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Rabotnicoff, Alejandro
WO
Barros Reyes, Marcos
7-5 / 6-2
Lescinskas, Eduardo
6-2 / 6-4
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 7-5
Torres, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-0
Di Salvo, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Alejandro
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
6-0 / 6-2
Hernandez, Javier
WO
Becerra, Gustavo
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
Gianovich, Pablo
6-1 / 6-7 / 7-5
Castilla, Rodolfo
7-5 / 6-0
Costa, Diego
7-5 / 6-4
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-0
Rodriguez, Marcelo
5-7 / 6-3 / 4-1 AB
Forte, Pablo
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Barros Reyes, Marcos
6-3 / 6-1
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
6-3 / 2-6 / 8-6
Di Salvo, Marcelo
WOT
Rodriguez, Alejandro
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Becerra, Gustavo
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-3
Gianovich, Pablo
3-6 / 6-4 / 8-6
Costa, Diego
6-4 / 0-6 / 10-8
Forte, Pablo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Barros Reyes, Marcos
7-5 / 6-0
Rodriguez, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-1
Becerra, Gustavo
WO
Costa, Diego
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Rodriguez, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-3
Costa, Diego
2-6 / 6-4 / 9-7
Costa, Diego
6-3 / 6-3 / 6-1
Akerman, Pablo
Almada, Horacio
Dionisio, Alejandro
Flebus, Christian
Gambarini, Marcelo
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Garriga, Hernan
Gombi, Mariano
La Torre, Alejandro
Menendez, Federico
Ramos, Manuel
Saiz, Diego
Salguero, Daniel Walter
Wasko, Gustavo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Costa, Diego
600
2
Rodriguez, Alejandro
450
3
Becerra, Gustavo
330
4
Barros Reyes, Marcos
330
5
Forte, Pablo
225
6
Di Salvo, Marcelo
225
7
Gianovich, Pablo
225
8
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
225
9
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
130
10
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
130
11
Hernandez, Javier
130
12
Rabotnicoff, Alejandro
130
13
Rodriguez, Marcelo
130
14
Torres, Guillermo
130
15
Castilla, Rodolfo
130
16
Lescinskas, Eduardo
130
17
Lotti, Nicolas
70
18
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
70
19
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
70
20
Sancho, Fabian
70
21
Brajcich, Ariel
70
22
Rivero, Sebastián
70
23
Antedoro, Fernando
70
24
Garcia, Christian Ruben
70
25
Gonzalez, Julian
70
26
Miraglia, Patricio
70
27
Scasserra, Mariano
70
28
Lopez, Cristian
70
29
Bravo, Macu
70
30
Perea, Diego Alejandro
70
31
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
70
32
Serigos, Martin
70
34
Drummond, James
45
36
Bandini, Daniel
45
38
Vidal Jimenez, Agustin
45
48
Palumbo, Diego
45
50
Lanzilotta, Ariel
45
52
Albano, Junior
45
54
Vadra, Enrique
45
64
Ruggiero, Leandro
45