Montreal 2013 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Julio de 2013
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Tujcher, Gaston
Cafiero, Santiago Javier
Czarnota, Sebastian
Vallejos, Juan Cruz
Ferretti, Oscar
Cuburu, Nahuel
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Antedoro, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
Besada, Pablo
Digregorio, Andres
Fariñas, Juan Jose
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
-
Vidal, Juan
-
Tujcher, Gaston
6-4 / 6-2
Czarnota, Sebastian
6-1 / 6-0
Cuburu, Nahuel
2-6 / 6-4 / 4-0 AB
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-4 / 6-4
Mareco, Mario
-
8.
Moreno, Hernan
-
6.
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
-
Garma, Guillermo
-
Bruzzo, Gustavo
-
Perez, Gabriel Heber
-
Gamulin, Esteban
-
Garzon, Ariel
-
4.
Villace, Pablo
-
3.
Salip, Gaston
-
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
-
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
-
Ratti, Fernando
-
Cabezas, Bruno
-
Lagos, Nicolas
-
Miño, Carlos Abel
-
5.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
7.
Perez, Mariano
-
Rovira, Rodrigo
-
Mang, Gustavo
-
Calderon, Gaston
-
Besada, Pablo
6-3 / 6-2
Fariñas, Juan Jose
6-2 / 6-1
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
-
2.
Bianco, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-0 / 5-7 / 6-2
Czarnota, Sebastian
2-6 / 7-6 / 7-1
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-2
8.
Moreno, Hernan
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-1
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-4
Garma, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-1
Perez, Gabriel Heber
6-2 / 6-3
4.
Villace, Pablo
WO
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-2
Ratti, Fernando
6-2 / 6-3
Cabezas, Bruno
6-1 / 2-6 / 7-6
Miño, Carlos Abel
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
7.
Perez, Mariano
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-0
Calderon, Gaston
6-0 / 6-1
Besada, Pablo
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-3
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
6-1 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-3 / 6-1
8.
Moreno, Hernan
6-3 / 7-5
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
6-3 / 7-6
4.
Villace, Pablo
6-2 / 6-6 / 7-6
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3
Miño, Carlos Abel
6-3 / 6-4
Calderon, Gaston
6-0 / 6-3
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
6-4 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-2
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-3
Miño, Carlos Abel
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
FINAL
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-1
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-1
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
6-4 / 6-3
Aristimuño, Pablo
Basconcelo, Diego
Delli Santi, Ariel Ernesto
Dieguez, Mariano
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Kogutek, Ariel
Martinez, Jorge Cesar
Mercado, Sergio
Ponte, Diego Gabriel
Rodrigues, Federico Andr
Zaltzberg, Patricio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Tomás Kucharski, Juan Pedro
450
2
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
340
3
Miño, Carlos Abel
250
4
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
250
5
Calderon, Gaston
170
6
Villace, Pablo
170
7
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
170
8
Moreno, Hernan
170
9
Besada, Pablo
100
10
Garma, Guillermo
100
11
Cabezas, Bruno
100
12
Czarnota, Sebastian
100
13
Perez, Mariano
100
14
Perez, Gabriel Heber
100
15
Ratti, Fernando
100
16
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
100
17
Bianco, Fernando
55
18
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
55
19
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
55
20
Vidal, Juan
55
21
Mang, Gustavo
55
22
Garzon, Ariel
55
23
Salip, Gaston
55
24
Mareco, Mario
55
25
Fariñas, Juan Jose
55
26
Bruzzo, Gustavo
55
27
Lagos, Nicolas
55
28
Tujcher, Gaston
55
29
Rovira, Rodrigo
55
30
Gamulin, Esteban
55
31
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
55
32
Cuburu, Nahuel
55
33
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
35
34
Vallejos, Juan Cruz
35
35
Antedoro, Fernando
35
36
Digregorio, Andres
35
37
Cafiero, Santiago Javier
35
38
Ferretti, Oscar
35