Australia 2014 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 28 de Febrero de 2014
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Rio, Cristian
Chazarreta, Alejandro Rafael
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
Mercado, Sergio
Fariñas, Juan Jose
Villegas, Paulo
Miteff, Matias
Dieguez, Mariano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ratti, Fernando
Larrache, Ernesto
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
Kogutek, Ariel
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
Mele, Pablo
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Czarnota, Sebastian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Villace, Pablo
-
Leggerini, Pablo
-
Rio, Cristian
WOT
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
Villegas, Paulo
6-2 / 7-5
Dieguez, Mariano
6-1 / 1-6 / 7-5
Fernandez, Diego
-
8.
Garma, Guillermo
-
Cobiella, Matías
-
Tedesco, Guillermo
-
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
-
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
-
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
Francini, Lucas Nicolas
-
Meccia, Federico
-
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
-
3.
Perez, Mariano
-
Mesri, Javier
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
Mareco, Mario
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Barros, Javier Hernan
-
5.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
7.
Salip, Gaston
-
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
-
Ratti, Fernando
6-4 / 6-4
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
WO
Mele, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
Czarnota, Sebastian
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Alfieri, Brian
-
2.
Bianco, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Villace, Pablo
6-0 / 6-0
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
6-3 / 6-4
Dieguez, Mariano
6-4 / 6-3
8.
Garma, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-2
Cobiella, Matías
WO
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
6-3 / 6-1
3.
Perez, Mariano
6-1 / 6-1
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-2 / 6-4
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
Barros, Javier Hernan
7-6 / 6-1
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-0
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
Czarnota, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-2
2.
Bianco, Fernando
6-0 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
6-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
Dieguez, Mariano
6-4 / 6-4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-4
3.
Perez, Mariano
6-2 / 6-3
Barros, Javier Hernan
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-1
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-2
Czarnota, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Dieguez, Mariano
WO
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
3.
Perez, Mariano
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
WO
FINAL
Dieguez, Mariano
6-1 / 6-4
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-0 / 3-3 AB
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-4 / 6-4 / 6-4
Antedoro, Fernando
Farfan , Martin Alberto
Fernandez, Mario
Fernandez, Mario
Garcia , Eduardo
Rodriguez, Diego
Vidal, Juan
Zille, Luciano Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
2000
2
Dieguez, Mariano
1400
3
Perez, Mariano
1000
4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
1000
5
Czarnota, Sebastian
660
6
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
660
7
Barros, Javier Hernan
660
8
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
660
9
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
400
10
Garma, Guillermo
400
11
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
400
12
Cobiella, Matías
400
13
Bianco, Fernando
400
14
Villace, Pablo
400
15
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
400
16
Ferretti, Oscar
400
17
Salip, Gaston
200
18
Villegas, Paulo
200
19
Mesri, Javier
200
20
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
200
21
Mele, Pablo
200
22
Rio, Cristian
200
23
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
200
24
Francini, Lucas Nicolas
200
25
Ratti, Fernando
200
26
Fernandez, Diego
200
27
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
200
28
Tedesco, Guillermo
200
29
Alfieri, Brian
200
30
Leggerini, Pablo
200
31
Mareco, Mario
200
32
Meccia, Federico
200
33
Miteff, Matias
100
34
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
100
35
Mercado, Sergio
100
36
Kogutek, Ariel
100
37
Fariñas, Juan Jose
100
38
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
100
39
Chazarreta, Alejandro Rafael
100
40
Larrache, Ernesto
100