Miami 2014 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 28 de Marzo de 2014
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Czarnota, Sebastian
Mercado, Sergio
Boyasco, Matias Damian
8
. Mareco, Mario
6
. Garma, Guillermo
Larrache, Ernesto
Vives, Paco
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Dieguez, Mariano
Bublath, Alan
Montero Bustamante, Alejandro
4
. Ferretti, Oscar
-
-
-
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
Alfieri, Brian
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
5
. Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
7
. Salip, Gaston
Cobiella, Matías
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Villace, Pablo
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Czarnota, Sebastian
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
8.
Mareco, Mario
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
6.
Garma, Guillermo
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
Dieguez, Mariano
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
6-3 / 7-6
3.
Perez, Mariano
-
Villegas, Paulo
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
WO
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-1
7.
Salip, Gaston
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
WO
Zille, Luciano Andres
-
2.
Bianco, Fernando
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Villace, Pablo
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
8.
Mareco, Mario
WO
6.
Garma, Guillermo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
7-6 / 6-1
3.
Perez, Mariano
6-4 / 7-6
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
6-2 / 7-5
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-2 / 6-4
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-2 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
8.
Mareco, Mario
6-2 / 6-1
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
6-2 / 6-4
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
WO
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
FINAL
4.
Ferretti, Oscar
6-3 / 6-2
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-3 / 6-1
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-2 / 6-2
Antedoro, Fernando
Barros, Javier Hernan
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
Garcia , Eduardo
Lopez, Hernan Alberto
Mendoza, Fernando
Nicasio, Cesar
Rodriguez, Diego
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Zille, Luciano Andres
1000
2
Ferretti, Oscar
700
3
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
500
4
Mareco, Mario
500
5
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
330
6
Garma, Guillermo
330
7
Perez, Mariano
330
8
Villace, Pablo
330
9
Bianco, Fernando
200
10
Dieguez, Mariano
200
11
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
200
12
Czarnota, Sebastian
200
13
Salip, Gaston
200
14
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
200
15
Villegas, Paulo
200
16
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
200
17
Montero Bustamante, Alejandro
100
18
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
100
19
Boyasco, Matias Damian
100
20
Mora, Santiago Eduardo
100
21
Larrache, Ernesto
100
22
Bublath, Alan
100
23
Alfieri, Brian
100
24
Mercado, Sergio
100
25
Cobiella, Matías
100
26
Vives, Paco
100