Buenos Aires 2009 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 13 de Febrero de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Chi, Seung Man
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
Mareco, Mario
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Zalis, Emilio
Villace, Pablo
Minetto, Sebastian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Goldsztein, Matias
Westmann, Hernan
Conde, Juan Manuel
Flebus, Christian
Viale, Jorge
Riffo, Marcelo
Arrache, Mariano Agustin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gómez, Emilio
Martorell, Sebastian
Vercelli, Pablo
Wasko, Gustavo
De La Puente, Matias
Garriga, Hernan
Arancibia, Ernesto
Villegas, Paulo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Hernandez, Javier
-
Recalde, Adrián
-
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-2 / 6-3
Mareco, Mario
6-4 / 7-6
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
WO
Minetto, Sebastian
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Mur, Fernando
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Drummond, James
-
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 6-0
Westmann, Hernan
7-5 / 6-2
Flebus, Christian
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-1
Riffo, Marcelo
WOT
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
-
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Gomez, Marcelo
-
Martorell, Sebastian
7-6 / 6-2
Wasko, Gustavo
6-4 / 7-6
De La Puente, Matias
6-2 / 6-4
Arancibia, Ernesto
6-4 / 7-5
Larrache, Ernesto
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Bianco, Fernando
-
Lescinskas, Eduardo
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Escandon, Daniel
-
C. Lazzari, Jorge Nicolas
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Recalde, Adrián
6-2 / 6-2
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Nandin, Andres
6-1 / 6-2
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-1 / 6-4
Westmann, Hernan
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Flebus, Christian
6-0 / 6-4
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Gomez, Marcelo
WO
Martorell, Sebastian
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
De La Puente, Matias
6-4 / 6-3
Larrache, Ernesto
6-4 / 6-4
Bianco, Fernando
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
Escandon, Daniel
6-4 / 7-6
C. Lazzari, Jorge Nicolas
6-4 / 6-3
Alvarez, Tomas
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Recalde, Adrián
6-7 / 7-5 / 7-5
Nandin, Andres
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
Westmann, Hernan
6-3 / 6-0
Flebus, Christian
WO
Martorell, Sebastian
WO
Larrache, Ernesto
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Escandon, Daniel
6-2 / 6-4
C. Lazzari, Jorge Nicolas
6-0 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Recalde, Adrián
6-2 / 6-0
Westmann, Hernan
6-1 / 6-3
Martorell, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-2
Escandon, Daniel
6-4 / 6-3
FINAL
Westmann, Hernan
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Martorell, Sebastian
WO
Westmann, Hernan
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Westmann, Hernan
300
2
Martorell, Sebastian
225
3
Recalde, Adrián
165
4
Escandon, Daniel
165
5
Flebus, Christian
110
6
Larrache, Ernesto
110
7
Nandin, Andres
110
8
C. Lazzari, Jorge Nicolas
110
9
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
65
10
Gomez, Marcelo
65
11
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
65
12
Bianco, Fernando
65
13
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
65
14
De La Puente, Matias
65
15
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
65
16
Alvarez, Tomas
65
17
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
35
18
Wasko, Gustavo
35
19
Hernandez, Javier
35
20
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
35
21
Riffo, Marcelo
35
22
Antedoro, Fernando
35
23
Mur, Fernando
35
24
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35
25
Drummond, James
35
26
Rivero, Sebastián
35
27
Mareco, Mario
35
28
Lescinskas, Eduardo
35
29
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
35
30
Arancibia, Ernesto
35
31
Minetto, Sebastian
35
32
Becerra, Gustavo
35
33
Conde, Juan Manuel
20
34
Gómez, Emilio
20
37
Viale, Jorge
20
43
Chi, Seung Man
20
46
Garriga, Hernan
20
47
Zalis, Emilio
20
49
Goldsztein, Matias
20
50
Vercelli, Pablo
20
53
Arrache, Mariano Agustin
20
59
Lanzilotta, Ariel
20
62
Villegas, Paulo
20
63
Villace, Pablo
20