Monte Carlo 2009 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 27 de Marzo de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Moreira, Juan Manuel
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Minetto, Sebastian
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Moledo, Rodrigo
Arancibia, Ernesto
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
Agnese, Luis Vicente
Romano, Oscar
Reggiardo, Mariano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Villegas, Paulo
Lopez, Cristian
De La Puente, Matias
Riffo, Marcelo
Rodriguez, Diego
Garriga, Hernan
Larrache, Ernesto
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Hernandez, Javier
-
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Villace, Pablo
-
Trani, Maximiliano
-
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-1 / 6-4
Minetto, Sebastian
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
Escandon, Daniel
-
Bianco, Fernando
-
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Martorell, Sebastian
-
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
-
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
-
Westmann, Hernan
-
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Drummond, James
-
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
-
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-2 / 6-3
Arancibia, Ernesto
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-2 / 6-1
Romano, Oscar
6-2 / 1-6 / 7-6
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
-
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Mareco, Mario
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Villegas, Paulo
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
De La Puente, Matias
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Diego
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
7-6 / 7-6
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Gonzalez, Marcelo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Alvarez, Tomas
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Trani, Maximiliano
6-0 / 6-2
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 6-2
Bianco, Fernando
WO
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-4 / 6-2
Martorell, Sebastian
6-4 / 7-6
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
WOT
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
7-6 / 6-4
Drummond, James
6-1 / 6-3
Arancibia, Ernesto
WO
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-2 / 6-2
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Mareco, Mario
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Villegas, Paulo
WO
Rodriguez, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
Becerra, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Trani, Maximiliano
7-6 / 6-1
Bianco, Fernando
7-5 / 5-7 / 2-0 AB
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-1
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-1
Arancibia, Ernesto
6-3 / 6-4
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-2 / 6-1
Mareco, Mario
6-4 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Diego
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Trani, Maximiliano
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
1-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Diego
6-4 / 6-3
FINAL
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Diego
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Diego
0-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
Bouchet, Agustin
Cacopardo, Diego
Fidelbo, Charly
Flebus, Christian
Gatto, Cristian
Gobet, Guillermo
Gomez, Marcelo
Lenciatti, Matias
Lescinskas, Eduardo
Lotti, Nicolas
Martinez, Fernando A.
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Mesri, Javier
Nuñez, Sebastian
Ramallo, Patricio
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
Sancho, Fabian
Vidal, Nicolas
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rodriguez, Diego
450
2
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
340
3
Pellejero, Juan Cruz
250
4
Trani, Maximiliano
250
5
Mareco, Mario
170
6
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
170
7
Arancibia, Ernesto
170
8
Bianco, Fernando
170
9
Becerra, Gustavo
100
10
Martorell, Sebastian
100
11
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
100
12
Alvarez, Tomas
100
13
Villegas, Paulo
100
14
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
100
15
Drummond, James
100
16
Moreira, Juan Manuel
100
17
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
55
18
Nandin, Andres
55
19
Romano, Oscar
55
20
Villace, Pablo
55
21
Antedoro, Fernando
55
22
Westmann, Hernan
55
23
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
55
24
Escandon, Daniel
55
25
Gonzalez, Marcelo
55
26
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
55
27
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
55
28
Hernandez, Javier
55
29
De La Puente, Matias
55
30
Rivero, Sebastián
55
31
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
55
32
Minetto, Sebastian
55
33
Garriga, Hernan
35
35
Agnese, Luis Vicente
35
39
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
35
45
Lopez, Cristian
35
48
Lanzilotta, Ariel
35
49
Larrache, Ernesto
35
51
Reggiardo, Mariano
35
55
Moledo, Rodrigo
35
61
Riffo, Marcelo
35
64
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35