Cincinnati 2009 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 7 de Agosto de 2009
Tercera
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
1
. Rossi, Pablo Alejandro
-
-
-
Arancibia, Ernesto
Villace, Pablo
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Drummond, James
Garriga, Hernan
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Moreira, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pistilli, Federico
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
1
. Rossi, Pablo Alejandro
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Fernández, Diego Martín
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
Edelstein, Christian
Wasko, Gustavo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Villegas, Paulo
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Larrache, Ernesto
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Hernandez, Javier
-
Geler, Javier
-
Arancibia, Ernesto
6-3 / 6-3
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-0 / 6-2
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 7-5
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-1 / 6-0
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Bianco, Fernando
-
Calderon, Ariel
-
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
WO
Lanzilotta, Ariel
WO
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
6-4 / 6-4
Wasko, Gustavo
-
Raimondi, Lucas
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Moledo, Rodrigo
-
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-0 / 6-3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-6
Fracchia, Germán
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Litauer, Gustavo
-
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Diez, Alejo
-
Cardozo, Juan
-
Mareco, Mario
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Viale, Jorge
-
Cristofalo, Juan Francisco
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Hernandez, Javier
WOT
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-1 / 6-0
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-2
Alvarez, Tomas
1-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
Calderon, Ariel
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
Lanzilotta, Ariel
WO
Wasko, Gustavo
6-4 / 7-5
Raimondi, Lucas
6-2 / 6-3
Nandin, Andres
6-0 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-3 / 6-3
Antedoro, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
WOT
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
WO
Cardozo, Juan
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-2
Riffo, Marcelo
6-2 / 5-2 AB
Cristofalo, Juan Francisco
6-2 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Hernandez, Javier
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Moreira, Juan Manuel
7-6 / 6-2
Calderon, Ariel
6-2 / 6-2
Wasko, Gustavo
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-1 / 7-6
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-0 / 6-3
Riffo, Marcelo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Moreira, Juan Manuel
6-4 / 6-4
Calderon, Ariel
6-4 / 6-0
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-1 / 6-4
FINAL
Calderon, Ariel
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
4-6 / 3-6
Calderon, Ariel
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Agnese, Luis Vicente
Alonso, Hernán
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Gomez, Marcelo
La Torre, Alejandro
Martorell, Sebastian
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
Rodriguez, Diego
Salguero, Daniel Walter
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Calderon, Ariel
450
2
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
340
3
Moreira, Juan Manuel
250
4
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
250
5
Wasko, Gustavo
170
6
Riffo, Marcelo
170
7
Hernandez, Javier
170
8
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
170
9
Lanzilotta, Ariel
100
10
Cardozo, Juan
100
11
Alvarez, Tomas
100
12
Nandin, Andres
100
13
Raimondi, Lucas
100
14
Cristofalo, Juan Francisco
100
15
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
100
16
Antedoro, Fernando
100
17
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
55
18
Diez, Alejo
55
19
Cordobes, Juan Carlos
55
20
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
55
21
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
55
22
Viale, Jorge
55
23
Geler, Javier
55
24
Litauer, Gustavo
55
25
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
55
26
Mareco, Mario
55
27
Bianco, Fernando
55
28
Moledo, Rodrigo
55
29
Rivero, Sebastián
55
30
Becerra, Gustavo
55
31
Arancibia, Ernesto
55
32
Fracchia, Germán
55
35
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
35
36
Larrache, Ernesto
35
37
Edelstein, Christian
35
41
Rossi, Pablo Alejandro
35
47
Drummond, James
35
51
Garriga, Hernan
35
52
Villegas, Paulo
35
53
Fernández, Diego Martín
35
57
Pistilli, Federico
35
63
Villace, Pablo
35