Estados Unidos 2018 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Septiembre de 2018
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Massolo, Manuel
Medina, Mariano
Jaime, Federico
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
Cordoba, Daniel
Esses, Martin
Roca, Cristian
Serra, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicasio, Cesar
Cataldo, Mariano
Lipovestky, Diego
Hernandez, Leonel
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Del Yesso, Pablo
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Larrache, Ernesto
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
Boada, Nicolás
-
Medina, Mariano
6-1 / 4-6 / 7-5
Jaime, Federico
WO
Cordoba, Daniel
5-4 AB
Serra, Pablo
7-6 / 6-4
Ferretti, Oscar
-
4.
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
-
3.
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Nicasio, Cesar
6-7 / 7-5 / 7-5
Hernandez, Leonel
WO
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
-
2.
Bianco, Fernando
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-0 / 6-2
Jaime, Federico
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
Serra, Pablo
WO
4.
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-5
3.
Marquez, Guillermo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Nicasio, Cesar
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-0 / 6-0
2.
Bianco, Fernando
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-1 / 6-4
Serra, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
3.
Marquez, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-3
FINAL
Serra, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
3.
Marquez, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-4
Serra, Pablo
6-2 / 6-3
Antedoro, Fernando
Hernandez, Gonzalo Martín
Raffe, Theo
Silvestri, Guido
Zamora, Dario
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Serra, Pablo
2000
2
Marquez, Guillermo
1400
3
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
1000
4
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
1000
5
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
660
6
Nicasio, Cesar
660
7
Jaime, Federico
660
8
Bianco, Fernando
660
9
Cordoba, Daniel
400
10
Dieguez, Mariano
400
11
Boada, Nicolás
400
12
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
400
13
Ferretti, Oscar
400
14
Hernandez, Leonel
400
15
Medina, Mariano
400
16
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
400
17
Roca, Cristian
200
18
Del Yesso, Pablo
200
19
Cataldo, Mariano
200
20
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
200
21
Esses, Martin
200
22
Larrache, Ernesto
200
23
Lipovestky, Diego
200
24
Massolo, Manuel
200