Hamburgo 2010 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Julio de 2010
Draw 3ra
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Mele, Pablo
Antedoro, Fernando
Rondan, Diego Gaston
Canosa, Martín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Bianco, Fernando
-
Ferreyra, Jacobo
-
Mele, Pablo
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-2
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-4 / 6-1
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Navarro, Alejandro
-
Pancani, Alejandro
-
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
-
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Villace, Pablo
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Valoni, Andres
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Mareco, Mario
-
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
-
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
-
Cardozo, Juan
-
Drummond, James
-
Interguglielmo, Ignacio
-
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
-
Scherrer, Leonardo
-
Villegas, Paulo
-
Colella, Augusto
-
Aristimuño, Pablo
-
Arancibia, Ernesto
-
Sanchez, Julio German
-
Gomez, Marcelo
-
Larrache, Ernesto
-
Etchegoyen, Gaston
-
Romano, Oscar
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Bianco, Fernando
6-0 / 6-0
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-4 / 6-3
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-0 / 6-0
Pancani, Alejandro
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Villace, Pablo
3-6 / 6-0 / 7-6
Valoni, Andres
6-1 / 6-0
Mareco, Mario
15:30 Hs -
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 7-5
Drummond, James
6-2 / 6-1
Interguglielmo, Ignacio
WO
Villegas, Paulo
WO
Aristimuño, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Arancibia, Ernesto
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
Larrache, Ernesto
7-6 / 6-4
Romano, Oscar
WOT
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-3 / 6-4
Pancani, Alejandro
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
Villace, Pablo
WO
Mareco, Mario
WO
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 6-0
Villegas, Paulo
WOT
Aristimuño, Pablo
WO
Larrache, Ernesto
6-4 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-1 / 6-2
Mareco, Mario
6-3 / 6-4
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
WO
Larrache, Ernesto
7-5 / 6-0
FINAL
Mareco, Mario
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 7-6
Mareco, Mario
6-3 / 6-3
Alcalde, Gabriel
Baquero, Walter
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Garcia, Daniel Enrique
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Salip, Gaston
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Mareco, Mario
375
2
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
280
3
Rondan, Diego Gaston
205
4
Larrache, Ernesto
205
5
Villace, Pablo
140
6
Villegas, Paulo
140
7
Pancani, Alejandro
140
8
Aristimuño, Pablo
140
9
Valoni, Andres
80
10
Drummond, James
80
11
Bianco, Fernando
80
12
Romano, Oscar
80
13
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
80
14
Interguglielmo, Ignacio
80
15
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
80
16
Arancibia, Ernesto
80
17
Riffo, Marcelo
45
18
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
45
19
Mele, Pablo
45
20
Gomez, Marcelo
45
21
Alvarez, Tomas
45
22
Scherrer, Leonardo
45
23
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
45
24
Colella, Augusto
45
25
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
45
26
Cardozo, Juan
45
27
Ferreyra, Jacobo
45
28
Etchegoyen, Gaston
45
29
Rivero, Sebastián
45
30
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
45
31
Navarro, Alejandro
45
32
Sanchez, Julio German
45
35
Canosa, Martín
25
51
Antedoro, Fernando
25