Barcelona 2011 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 8 de Abril de 2011
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Perez, Gabriel Heber
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
Alvarez, Tomas
Gavarotti, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Garreton, German Ariel
Antedoro, Fernando
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Aufiero, Santiago
Perez, Damian
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
Padula, Jose Vicente
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
-
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
6-3 / 6-2
Alvarez, Tomas
6-3 / 6-3
Digregorio, Andres
-
Ferretti, Oscar
-
5.
Marinelli, German
-
Ceresa, Juan José
-
Wasko, Gustavo
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
-
Antedoro, Fernando
6-3 / 6-3
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
6-4 / 6-2
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
-
Martinez, Leandro Esteban
-
Faure, Guillermo
-
De La Puente, Matias
-
3.
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Codazzi, Fernando
-
Mercado, Sergio
-
Grosbard, Martin
-
Sorsaburu, Julian
-
Espinosa, Ariel
-
Berger, Alejandro
-
6.
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
7.
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
8.
Contrera, Julian
-
Silva, Nicolás Arsenio
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Perez, Damian
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
Padula, Jose Vicente
WO
Bahler, Guillermo
-
2.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Sancho, Fabian
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
WO
Digregorio, Andres
6-2 / 6-2
5.
Marinelli, German
6-2 / 6-1
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
WO
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
6-1 / 6-1
Martinez, Leandro Esteban
WO
De La Puente, Matias
WO
Codazzi, Fernando
7-6 / 6-4
Mercado, Sergio
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
Espinosa, Ariel
WO
6.
Daffonchio, Claudio
6-3 / 6-3
8.
Contrera, Julian
6-4 / 6-3
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-0 / 6-4
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-1 / 6-2
2.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-3 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Sancho, Fabian
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Digregorio, Andres
6-3 / 7-5
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
6-1 / 6-1
De La Puente, Matias
6-0 / 6-1
Codazzi, Fernando
6-0 / 6-4
6.
Daffonchio, Claudio
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
8.
Contrera, Julian
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Sancho, Fabian
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
6-4 / 6-4
6.
Daffonchio, Claudio
7-5 / 6-3
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-3 / 6-4
FINAL
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
Padula, Jose Vicente
7-5 / 6-4
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Cassal, Erick
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Mazzeo, Rodolfo Hector
Messina, Rodrigo
Navarro, Alejandro
Otto, Gustavo
Rio, Cristian
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
Valdez, Pablo
Vidal, Juan
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
375
2
Padula, Jose Vicente
280
3
Sancho, Fabian
205
4
Daffonchio, Claudio
205
5
De La Puente, Matias
140
6
Contrera, Julian
140
7
Digregorio, Andres
140
8
Codazzi, Fernando
140
9
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
80
10
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
80
11
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
80
12
Espinosa, Ariel
80
13
Martinez, Leandro Esteban
80
14
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
80
15
Marinelli, German
80
16
Mercado, Sergio
80
17
Antedoro, Fernando
45
18
Perez, Damian
45
19
Lesbegueris, Germán
45
20
Berger, Alejandro
45
21
Faure, Guillermo
45
22
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
45
23
Ferretti, Oscar
45
24
Dieguez, Mariano
45
25
Wasko, Gustavo
45
26
Bahler, Guillermo
45
27
Alvarez, Tomas
45
28
Sorsaburu, Julian
45
29
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
45
30
Silva, Nicolás Arsenio
45
31
Ceresa, Juan José
45
32
Grosbard, Martin
45
33
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
25
34
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
25
43
Perez, Gabriel Heber
25
49
Garreton, German Ariel
25
50
Aufiero, Santiago
25
59
Gavarotti, Pablo
25