Kitzbühel 2008 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Julio de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Viale, Jorge
Filip, Federico
Vidal, Ricardo Hernan
Westmann, Hernan
Otto, Gustavo
Flebus, Christian
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
Gatto, Cristian
Minetto, Sebastian
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Arancibia, Ernesto
Marinelli, German
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Dieguez, Mariano
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
De Venezia, Sergio
Vercelli, Pablo
Prefumo, Pablo
Mareco, Mario
Gomez, Heraldo
Cataldo, Gabriel
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Padula, Jose Vicente
Nielsen, Federico
Rubio, Gonzalo
Riffo, Marcelo
Azcona, Nicolás
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
Zelione, Dario
Gambarini, Marcelo
Villace, Pablo
Villegas, Paulo
Arambarri, Juan
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Davis, Pablo
Trimboli, Cristian Fabian
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Skowron, Maximiliano
De La Puente, Francisco
Balderman, Martin
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Alvarado, Alejandro
De La Puente, Matias
Cacopardo, Diego
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Rossi, Gastón
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Cardozo, Juan
-
Claveria, Nahuel
-
Filip, Federico
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Westmann, Hernan
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
Flebus, Christian
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Gatto, Cristian
6-1 / 6-4
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
WOT
Arancibia, Ernesto
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-0
Dieguez, Mariano
6-4 / 7-6
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-2 / 6-4
Prefumo, Pablo
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
Mareco, Mario
6-3 / 6-1
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
7-5 / 6-0
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
Ruiz, Federico
-
Sancho, Fabian
-
Goldsztein, Matias
-
Nielsen, Federico
6-3 / 7-5
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-1 / 6-3
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
6-4 / 7-6
Gambarini, Marcelo
7-6 / 6-1
Villegas, Paulo
6-0 / 6-2
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-2 / 6-1
Davis, Pablo
6-3 / 6-2
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Balderman, Martin
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-0 / 6-2
Cacopardo, Diego
7-5 / 6-2
Rossi, Gastón
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-1
Garcia, Guillermo
-
Larralde, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Cardozo, Juan
WOT
Westmann, Hernan
6-2 / 6-3
Flebus, Christian
6-4 / 6-1
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
6-3 / 7-6
Arancibia, Ernesto
WO
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-1 / 6-1
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Ruiz, Federico
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-3
Sancho, Fabian
6-0 / 6-1
Rubio, Gonzalo
WO
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
7-5 / 6-3
Villegas, Paulo
WO
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-2 / 3-1 AB
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-4 / 6-2
Cacopardo, Diego
6-0 / 6-3
Larralde, Pablo
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Westmann, Hernan
6-3 / 6-1
Flebus, Christian
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-1
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
WO
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-1
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-1 / 6-2
Villegas, Paulo
WO
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-1 / 6-4
Cacopardo, Diego
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Westmann, Hernan
7-5 / 7-5
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-4
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-2 / 6-4
Cacopardo, Diego
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
FINAL
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-4 / 7-6
Rubio, Gonzalo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
Akerman, Pablo
Alvarez, Tomas
Bonderensky, Damian
Castilla, Rodolfo
Cataldo, Sergio
Chaillot, Martín
Chan, Ignacio
De Nobili, Javier
Escandon, Daniel
Franco, Rodrigo
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
Golato, Gustavo Carlos
Gonzalez, Julian
Gorbea, Rodrigo
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
Larocca, Sergio A.
Lopez, Jose Clemente
Ludin, Dan
Mendez, Juan Manuel
Miles, Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
300
2
Rubio, Gonzalo
200
3
Westmann, Hernan
130
4
Cacopardo, Diego
130
5
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
80
6
Villegas, Paulo
80
7
Flebus, Christian
80
8
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
80
9
Ruiz, Federico
55
10
Sancho, Fabian
55
11
Cardozo, Juan
55
12
Larralde, Pablo
55
13
Arancibia, Ernesto
55
14
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
55
15
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
55
16
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
55
17
Mareco, Mario
40
18
Nielsen, Federico
40
19
Filip, Federico
40
20
Rossi, Gastón
40
21
Prefumo, Pablo
40
22
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
40
23
Gatto, Cristian
40
24
Balderman, Martin
40
25
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
40
26
Goldsztein, Matias
40
27
Claveria, Nahuel
40
28
Garcia, Guillermo
40
29
Dieguez, Mariano
40
30
Gambarini, Marcelo
40
31
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
40
32
Davis, Pablo
40
33
Cataldo, Gabriel
40
34
Riffo, Marcelo
40
35
Vidal, Ricardo Hernan
40
36
De La Puente, Matias
40
37
De Venezia, Sergio
40
38
Villace, Pablo
40
39
Otto, Gustavo
40
40
Alvarado, Alejandro
40
45
Marinelli, German
40
46
Azcona, Nicolás
40
47
Minetto, Sebastian
40
48
Skowron, Maximiliano
40
49
Gomez, Heraldo
40
50
Padula, Jose Vicente
40
51
Viale, Jorge
40
52
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
40
53
Vercelli, Pablo
40
54
Arambarri, Juan
40
55
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
40
56
De La Puente, Francisco
40
61
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
40
62
Zelione, Dario
40
63
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
40
64
Trimboli, Cristian Fabian
40