Australia 2007 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Febrero de 2007
4ta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Lescinskas, Eduardo
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
Flebus, Christian
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
Chavarria, Eduardo
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
Alonso, Hernán
Roncoroni, Diego
Albano, Junior
Drummond, James
Valoni, Andres
Becerra, Gustavo
Altamiranda, Luis
Alonso, Marcelo
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Figini, Martin Luis
Delgado, Lucas
Purriños, Hector Horacio
Otto, Gustavo
Gonzalez, Marcelo
Argento, Adrian
Wasko, Sergio
Bravo, Macu
Alvarez, Tomas
Akerman, Pablo
Rio, Cristian
Gambarini, Marcelo
Balderman, Martin
Marino, Marcos
Serigos, Martin
Gianovich, Pablo
Sanchez, Fernando
Salguero, Daniel Walter
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
Desse, Martin Hernan
Maseberg, Hernan
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
Nandin, Andres
Corsaro, Guillermo
Müller, Dante Norberto
Manocchio, Diego
Bazan, Ignacio
Petelin, Patricio
Simonelli, Sebastian
De La Puente, Matias
Sancho, Fabian
Marques Rojo, Rui
Bróccoli, Guido A.
Ceresa, Juan José
Rosso, Darío
De La Puente, Francisco
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
De Venezia, Sergio
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Canel, Carlos Alberto
Siris, Carlos
Gonzalez, Julian
Marinelli, German
Berra, Gonzalo
Costa, Diego
Antedoro, Fernando
RONDA DE 32
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
7-6 / 7-6
Flebus, Christian
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Barros Reyes, Marcos
6-2 / 6-4
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-3
Roncoroni, Diego
6-2 / 6-4
Albano, Junior
6-0 / 6-2
Becerra, Gustavo
6-4 / 7-6
Alonso, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-2
Lanzilotta, Ariel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-0
Delgado, Lucas
6-3 / 6-1
Otto, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-0
Argento, Adrian
7-5 / 6-4
Bravo, Macu
6-3 / 6-3
Akerman, Pablo
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-2
Balderman, Martin
6-4 / 2-6 / 8-6
Serigos, Martin
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
Sanchez, Fernando
6-4 / 6-3
Salguero, Daniel Walter
WO
Maseberg, Hernan
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
6-3 / 7-6
Nandin, Andres
6-2 / 6-2
Manocchio, Diego
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
Bazan, Ignacio
1-6 / 6-4 / 8-6
Simonelli, Sebastian
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
Marques Rojo, Rui
7-5 / 6-4
Bróccoli, Guido A.
6-3 / 6-4
De La Puente, Francisco
6-1 / 3-6 / 7-5
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
6-2 / 6-3
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-2 / 6-1
Siris, Carlos
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Berra, Gonzalo
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-2
Antedoro, Fernando
6-2 / 6-2
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
7-5 / 6-3
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
6-4 / 6-4
Albano, Junior
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
Becerra, Gustavo
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
Delgado, Lucas
6-3 / 6-3
Argento, Adrian
6-2 / 6-4
Bravo, Macu
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-2
Serigos, Martin
6-2 / 6-2
Salguero, Daniel Walter
6-2 / 6-2
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Nandin, Andres
6-0 / 7-6
Bazan, Ignacio
7-5 / 6-2
Marques Rojo, Rui
7-6 / 6-1
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
6-0 / 6-4
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-2
Berra, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
6-2 / 7-6
Albano, Junior
WO
Delgado, Lucas
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
Serigos, Martin
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-0
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
7-6 / 6-3
Nandin, Andres
6-0 / 1-6 / 8-6
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
6-1 / 6-0
Berra, Gonzalo
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-2
Serigos, Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
6-3 / 6-0
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-4
FINAL
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
6-4 / 6-2
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
0-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
1-6 / 7-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Rivero, Sebastián
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Chiado Fiorio, Leandro J.
600
2
Bagatoli , Juan Carlos
450
3
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
330
4
Serigos, Martin
330
5
Nandin, Andres
225
6
Albano, Junior
225
7
Berra, Gonzalo
225
8
Delgado, Lucas
225
9
Salguero, Daniel Walter
130
10
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
130
11
Marques Rojo, Rui
130
12
Bravo, Macu
130
13
Bazan, Ignacio
130
14
Becerra, Gustavo
130
15
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
130
16
Argento, Adrian
130
17
Maseberg, Hernan
70
18
Barros Reyes, Marcos
70
19
De La Puente, Francisco
70
20
Balderman, Martin
70
21
Manocchio, Diego
70
22
Roncoroni, Diego
70
23
Antedoro, Fernando
70
24
Lanzilotta, Ariel
70
25
Sanchez, Fernando
70
26
Flebus, Christian
70
27
Bróccoli, Guido A.
70
28
Akerman, Pablo
70
29
Simonelli, Sebastian
70
30
Alonso, Marcelo
70
31
Siris, Carlos
70
32
Otto, Gustavo
70
33
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
45
34
Chavarria, Eduardo
45
35
De Venezia, Sergio
45
36
Marino, Marcos
45
37
Corsaro, Guillermo
45
38
Drummond, James
45
39
Marinelli, German
45
40
Purriños, Hector Horacio
45
41
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
45
42
Lescinskas, Eduardo
45
43
Sancho, Fabian
45
44
Alvarez, Tomas
45
45
Petelin, Patricio
45
46
Valoni, Andres
45
47
Canel, Carlos Alberto
45
48
Wasko, Sergio
45
49
Desse, Martin Hernan
45
50
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
45
51
Rosso, Darío
45
52
Gambarini, Marcelo
45
53
Müller, Dante Norberto
45
54
Alonso, Hernán
45
55
Costa, Diego
45
56
Figini, Martin Luis
45
57
Gianovich, Pablo
45
58
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
45
59
Ceresa, Juan José
45
60
Rio, Cristian
45
61
De La Puente, Matias
45
62
Altamiranda, Luis
45
63
Gonzalez, Julian
45
64
Gonzalez, Marcelo
45