Buenos Aires 2007 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 16 de Febrero de 2007
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
Albano, Junior
Otto, Gustavo
Balderman, Martin
Fernandez, Felipe
Nandin, Andres
Morales, Gustavo
Salguero, Daniel Walter
Flebus, Christian
Gonzalez, Marcelo
Siris, Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
Akerman, Pablo
De Venezia, Sergio
Costa, Augusto
Wasko, Sergio
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
Argento, Adrian
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
Petelin, Patricio
Latorre, Agustin
Guido Lavalle, Cesar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Marques Rojo, Rui
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Garriga, Hernan
Roncoroni, Diego
,
Manocchio, Diego
Müller, Dante Norberto
Purriños, Hector Horacio
Gobet, Guillermo
Drummond, James
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gonzalez, Julian
Marino, Marcos
Massey, Alejandro
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
Alvarez, Tomas
,
Canel, Carlos Alberto
Flaquer, Alejandro
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Albano, Junior
6-2 / 6-3
Fernandez, Felipe
6-3 / 6-4
Morales, Gustavo
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Salguero, Daniel Walter
6-2 / 4-6 / 4-3 AB
Siris, Carlos
6-1 / 6-0
Bitar, Jorge Luis
-
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
-
De La Puente, Matias
-
De Venezia, Sergio
6-3 / 6-4
Costa, Augusto
7-6 / 6-2
Argento, Adrian
6-4 / 6-1
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
7-5 / 5-7 / 7-5
Latorre, Agustin
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Bravo, Macu
-
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Serigos, Martin
-
Scasserra, Mariano
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Roncoroni, Diego
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
,
6-3 / 6-0
Purriños, Hector Horacio
7-5 / 7-6
Drummond, James
6-4 / 6-0
Sancho, Fabian
-
Sessarego, Daniel
-
Chavarria, Eduardo
-
Gonzalez, Julian
6-0 / 6-3
Massey, Alejandro
6-1 / 7-6
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-3
Alvarez, Tomas
7-6 / 7-5
Flaquer, Alejandro
6-4 / 2-4 AB
Gianovich, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Albano, Junior
6-0 / 6-2
Morales, Gustavo
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-2
Salguero, Daniel Walter
6-2 / 6-1
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
7-6 / 6-4
De Venezia, Sergio
WO
Costa, Augusto
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Latorre, Agustin
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Lanzilotta, Ariel
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Serigos, Martin
6-0 / 6-1
Roncoroni, Diego
7-5 / 6-1
,
6-4 / 6-1
Sancho, Fabian
6-3 / 6-4
Chavarria, Eduardo
6-4 / 6-3
Massey, Alejandro
6-0 / 6-2
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
Gianovich, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Morales, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-2
Salguero, Daniel Walter
6-0 / 6-3
De Venezia, Sergio
6-2 / 6-3
Latorre, Agustin
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-4
Serigos, Martin
6-3 / 7-6
,
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Massey, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-4
Gianovich, Pablo
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Salguero, Daniel Walter
WO
De Venezia, Sergio
WO
Serigos, Martin
6-0 / 6-4
Massey, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-2
FINAL
Salguero, Daniel Walter
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Massey, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-1
Massey, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-1
Garriga, Christian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Massey, Alejandro
300
2
Salguero, Daniel Walter
225
3
Serigos, Martin
165
4
De Venezia, Sergio
165
5
Gianovich, Pablo
110
6
Morales, Gustavo
110
7
Masri, Rafael
110
8
Latorre, Agustin
110
9
Chavarria, Eduardo
65
10
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
65
11
Roncoroni, Diego
65
12
Costa, Augusto
65
13
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
65
14
Albano, Junior
65
15
Sancho, Fabian
65
16
Lanzilotta, Ariel
65
17
Gonzalez, Julian
35
18
Siris, Carlos
35
19
Scasserra, Mariano
35
20
De La Puente, Matias
35
21
Flaquer, Alejandro
35
22
Fernandez, Felipe
35
23
Purriños, Hector Horacio
35
24
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
35
25
Sessarego, Daniel
35
26
Bitar, Jorge Luis
35
27
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35
28
Argento, Adrian
35
29
Alvarez, Tomas
35
30
Becerra, Gustavo
35
31
Drummond, James
35
32
Bravo, Macu
35
33
Barros Reyes, Marcos
20
34
Flebus, Christian
20
36
Akerman, Pablo
20
38
Nandin, Andres
20
39
Manocchio, Diego
20
40
Guido Lavalle, Cesar
20
43
Garriga, Hernan
20
44
Wasko, Sergio
20
45
Assiz, Alejandro Martin
20
46
Otto, Gustavo
20
49
Marino, Marcos
20
50
Gonzalez, Marcelo
20
53
Canel, Carlos Alberto
20
54
Balderman, Martin
20
55
Müller, Dante Norberto
20
56
Petelin, Patricio
20
59
Marques Rojo, Rui
20
60
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
20
61
Daireaux, Jaime
20
63
Gobet, Guillermo
20