Buenos Aires 2008 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 15 de Febrero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Riffo, Marcelo
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
Gambarini, Marcelo
Rivero, Sebastián
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gombi, Mariano
Fracchia, Germán
Bonderensky, Damian
Cataldo, Gabriel
Villace, Pablo
Garau, Pablo
Flebus, Christian
Barreiro, Julian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Nandin, Andres
-
Castilla, Rodolfo
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Riffo, Marcelo
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Rivero, Sebastián
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
6-3 / 6-0
Vercelli, Pablo
-
Siris, Carlos
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Chaves, Ernesto
-
Gombi, Mariano
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Bonderensky, Damian
6-3 / 6-2
Garau, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Barreiro, Julian
6-1 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Pablo Damian
-
Gomez, Marcelo
-
Otto, Gustavo
-
Perasso, Leonel Fernando
-
Desse, Martin Hernan
-
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Drummond, James
-
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
Berra, Gonzalo
-
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
-
García, Gabriel
-
Larralde, Pablo
-
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
-
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
-
Trani, Maximiliano
-
Davis, Pablo
-
Larocca, Sergio A.
-
Balderman, Martin
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Nandin, Andres
WO
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Rivero, Sebastián
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Siris, Carlos
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Chaves, Ernesto
6-2 / 6-4
Gombi, Mariano
7-5 / 7-6
Garau, Pablo
6-1 / 7-6
Gomez, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-4
Perasso, Leonel Fernando
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-2
Alvarez, Tomas
6-1 / 0-6 / 7-5
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Berra, Gonzalo
7-6 / 6-3
García, Gabriel
7-5 / 6-2
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
WO
Davis, Pablo
7-6 / 7-6
Balderman, Martin
6-3 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Rivero, Sebastián
6-1 / 6-4
Chaves, Ernesto
WO
Gomez, Marcelo
6-3 / 7-6
Alvarez, Tomas
6-1 / 2-6 / 7-5
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
WO
García, Gabriel
6-4 / 6-3
Davis, Pablo
6-4 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Rivero, Sebastián
6-3 / 7-6
Gomez, Marcelo
WO
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
WO
García, Gabriel
6-1 / 6-1
FINAL
Gomez, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-4
García, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-2
Gomez, Marcelo
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Arancibia, Ernesto
Bazan, Ignacio
Boyasco, Matias Damian
De La Puente, Francisco
De La Sota, Gustavo
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Gonzalez, Fernando
Lenciatti, Matias
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Morales, Ricardo
Nahmad, Dario
Paukner, Alejandro
Ramallo, Patricio
Rossi, Pablo
Sandiano, Sebastian
Wasko, Sergio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Gomez, Marcelo
300
2
García, Gabriel
225
3
Rivero, Sebastián
165
4
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
165
5
Chaves, Ernesto
110
6
Davis, Pablo
110
7
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
110
8
Alvarez, Tomas
110
9
Garau, Pablo
65
10
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
65
11
Siris, Carlos
65
12
Berra, Gonzalo
65
13
Gombi, Mariano
65
14
Balderman, Martin
65
15
Nandin, Andres
65
16
Perasso, Leonel Fernando
65
17
Gonzalez, Pablo Damian
35
18
Larralde, Pablo
35
19
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
35
20
Drummond, James
35
21
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35
22
Trani, Maximiliano
35
23
Riffo, Marcelo
35
24
Desse, Martin Hernan
35
25
Barreiro, Julian
35
26
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
35
27
Vercelli, Pablo
35
28
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
35
29
Bonderensky, Damian
35
30
Larocca, Sergio A.
35
31
Castilla, Rodolfo
35
32
Otto, Gustavo
35
35
Gambarini, Marcelo
20
39
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
20
41
Villace, Pablo
20
45
Fracchia, Germán
20
51
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
20
55
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
20
57
Flebus, Christian
20
61
Cataldo, Gabriel
20