Chennai 2009 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Enero de 2009
Cuarta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Varela Marquez, Sebastian
Pena, Eduardo
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Rossi, Gastón
Sandiano, Sebastian
Ferretti, Oscar
Dieguez, Mariano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
Trani, Maximiliano
Nuñez, Sebastian
Amarelle, Nahuel
P. Castañeda, Sergio
Lucero, Mario
Riffo, Marcelo
Rossi, Pablo Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Minetto, Sebastian
Bosso, Pablo
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Parodi, Dario
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Davis, Pablo
Gómez, Emilio
Cernadas, Gustavo
Gonzalez, Julian
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
Geniz, Ignacio
Merlos, Ricardo Fabian
Marino, Marcos
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Viale, Jorge
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Pena, Eduardo
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-4 / 6-2
Rossi, Gastón
7-5 / 7-5
Dieguez, Mariano
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
-
,
-
Gatto, Cristian
-
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
Trani, Maximiliano
6-4 / 6-4
Amarelle, Nahuel
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-4 / 6-0
Riffo, Marcelo
7-5 / 7-6
Buganza, Adalberto
-
Balderman, Martin
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Lopez, Gaston
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
-
Minetto, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-0
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
6-3 / 6-4
Calderón, Claudio
-
Cardozo, Juan
-
Chan, Ignacio
-
Fischberg, Damian
-
Edelstein, Christian
17:00 Hs -
Cernadas, Gustavo
WO
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-2
Marino, Marcos
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Budna, Hernan
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Salip, Gaston
7-5 / 6-4
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-4 / 7-5
Rossi, Gastón
6-3 / 6-4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
6-4 / 6-4
Trani, Maximiliano
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-1
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
Buganza, Adalberto
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-2 / 7-6
Canosa, Martín
7-6 / 6-1
Minetto, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-2
Cardozo, Juan
6-1 / 6-1
Chan, Ignacio
WO
Edelstein, Christian
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-0 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-2 / 6-1
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-1 / 6-4
Trani, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-2
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-3 / 6-1
Cardozo, Juan
6-3 / 6-4
Edelstein, Christian
7-6 / 6-1
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-3 / 6-2
Trani, Maximiliano
6-4 / 6-3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
6-3 / 6-4
FINAL
Trani, Maximiliano
6-2 / 7-6
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
7-6 / 6-4
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
6-1 / 6-4
Ahn, Bun Chun
Bazan, Ignacio
Bonderensky, Damian
Boyasco, Matias Damian
Cacopardo, Diego
Campos, Daniel
Cataldo, Gabriel
Cataldo, Sergio
Cauda, Martin
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
Chaillot, Martín
Codazzi, Fernando
De Francesco, Ricardo
De La Mata, Bruno
De La Puente, Francisco
De La Puente, Matias
De Nobili, Javier
Dessal, Paul
Desse, Martin Hernan
Diez, Adrian Gustavo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
300
2
Trani, Maximiliano
225
3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
165
4
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
165
5
Edelstein, Christian
110
6
P. Castañeda, Sergio
110
7
Cardozo, Juan
110
8
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
110
9
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
65
10
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
65
11
Canosa, Martín
65
12
Salip, Gaston
65
13
Chan, Ignacio
65
14
Buganza, Adalberto
65
15
Minetto, Sebastian
65
16
Rossi, Gastón
65
17
Marino, Marcos
35
18
Amarelle, Nahuel
35
19
Lopez, Gaston
35
20
Pena, Eduardo
35
21
Cernadas, Gustavo
35
22
Riffo, Marcelo
35
23
Calderón, Claudio
35
24
Lloves, Esteban
35
25
Budna, Hernan
35
26
Gatto, Cristian
35
27
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
35
28
Viale, Jorge
35
29
Fischberg, Damian
35
30
Balderman, Martin
35
31
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
35
32
Gómez, Emilio
35