Basilea 2014 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 24 de Octubre de 2014
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Logatto, Martin
Geniz, Ignacio
Sessarego, Daniel
Otero, Daniel
Antedoro, Fernando
Ramos, Manuel
De La Puente, Matias
Illan, Martin Pablo
-
-
-
-
Spittle, Guido
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
Zabala, Julio Javier
Marticorena, Christopher
Bengoechea, Carlos
Fernandez, Mario
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Sitjar, Gaston
Gamulin, Esteban
Veizaga, Sergio
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Gavarotti, Pablo
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
-
Navarro, Pablo
-
Logatto, Martin
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Otero, Daniel
6-4 / 6-2
Antedoro, Fernando
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
De La Puente, Matias
6-4 / 6-0
Ramos, Alejandro
-
4.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
7-6 / 6-2
Zabala, Julio Javier
6-1 / 6-4
Fernandez, Mario
7-5 / 6-2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
Gamulin, Esteban
6-2 / 6-2
Gavarotti, Pablo
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
Santangelo, Pablo
-
2.
Garcia , Eduardo
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Navarro, Pablo
5-7 / 7-5 AB
Otero, Daniel
6-0 / 6-3
Antedoro, Fernando
WO
4.
Sancho, Fabian
6-1 / 6-1
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-4 / 6-2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-3 / 7-6
Gavarotti, Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Santangelo, Pablo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Otero, Daniel
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
4.
Sancho, Fabian
WO
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-2 / 5-6 AB
Gavarotti, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
FINAL
4.
Sancho, Fabian
WO
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
WO
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-4 / 6-2
Barrionuevo, Ariel
Becerra, Gustavo
Dahinten, Lucas
Izarra, Daniel
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
Ventureira, Ezequiel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
750
2
Sancho, Fabian
525
3
Gavarotti, Pablo
375
4
Otero, Daniel
375
5
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
250
6
Antedoro, Fernando
250
7
Santangelo, Pablo
250
8
Navarro, Pablo
250
9
Zabala, Julio Javier
150
10
Ramos, Alejandro
150
11
Gamulin, Esteban
150
12
Logatto, Martin
150
13
Fernandez, Mario
150
14
De La Puente, Matias
150
15
Garcia , Eduardo
150
16
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
150
17
Spittle, Guido
75
18
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
75
19
Sessarego, Daniel
75
20
Sitjar, Gaston
75
21
Ramos, Manuel
75
22
Marticorena, Christopher
75
23
Veizaga, Sergio
75
24
Geniz, Ignacio
75
25
Bengoechea, Carlos
75
26
Illan, Martin Pablo
75