Rotterdam 2017 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Enero de 2017
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Pinedo, Lucas
Ramos, Alejandro
Zambarbieri, Leandro
Morel, Vincent
Wiszniewski, Walter
Santangelo, Pablo
Mele, Pablo
Ciparelli, Martín
Bouzas, Marcelo
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Ferrari, Federico
3
. Gschwind, Manuel
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
Ponte, Juan Martin
Karakachian, Guillermo
Rio, Cristian
Illan, Martin Pablo
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Brenlla, Pablo Nicolas
Bares, Tomas
Mir, Mariano
Bruno, Daniel R.
Zamora, Dario
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Lorea, Matias
-
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-0 / 6-1
Ramos, Alejandro
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-2
Wiszniewski, Walter
6-4 / 6-4
Santangelo, Pablo
7-6 / 6-1
Ciparelli, Martín
6-0 / 7-6
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
7-5 / 6-2
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-2 / 7-5
Rio, Cristian
7-5 / 6-3
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-3 / 7-5
Mir, Mariano
6-4 / 6-1
Bruno, Daniel R.
2-6 / 6-1 AB
Mullett, Juan Carlos
-
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Antedoro, Fernando
6-2 / 6-4
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
WO
Santangelo, Pablo
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Ciparelli, Martín
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
WO
Bruno, Daniel R.
WO
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
WO
Santangelo, Pablo
6-1 / 7-5
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
FINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
6-4 / 3-1 AB
Adrasman, Anibal
Bengoechea, Carlos
Cordoba, Rodrigo
Pedemonte, Juan Pablo
Pini, Pablo Nicolás
Sarabia, Nicolas
Sarabia, Nicolas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Marquez, Guillermo
1000
2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
700
3
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
500
4
Santangelo, Pablo
500
5
Bruno, Daniel R.
330
6
Antedoro, Fernando
330
7
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
330
8
Ciparelli, Martín
330
9
Mullett, Juan Carlos
200
10
Ramos, Alejandro
200
11
Ponte, Juan Martin
200
12
Wiszniewski, Walter
200
13
Mir, Mariano
200
14
Lorea, Matias
200
15
Rio, Cristian
200
16
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
200
17
Pinedo, Lucas
100
18
Gschwind, Manuel
100
19
Mele, Pablo
100
20
Zamora, Dario
100
21
Brenlla, Pablo Nicolas
100
22
Bouzas, Marcelo
100
23
Zambarbieri, Leandro
100
24
Karakachian, Guillermo
100
25
Morel, Vincent
100
26
Bares, Tomas
100
27
Illan, Martin Pablo
100
28
Ferrari, Federico
100