Australia 2018 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Marzo de 2018
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Nieto , Enzo
Nardini, Fernando
Rodriguez, Diego
Lo Presti, Martin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ponce, Martin
Bengoechea, Carlos
Pustilnikoff, Victor Ariel
Ciaramella, Nicolas
Massolo, Manuel
Escudero, Santiago
Katinas, Axel Patricio
Cipolla, Esteban
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Mele, Pablo
-
Nardini, Fernando
7-5 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Diego
6-0 / 6-0
Krenz, Diego
-
Korin, Ariel
-
Alejandro, Carlos
-
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
-
5.
Santangelo, Pablo
-
Barenbaum, Marcelo
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
Herrera, Christian
-
Otto, Gustavo
-
Tejo, Gabriel
-
Maddonni, Sebastián
-
4.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
-
3.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
-
Montes, Ivan
-
Cabrera, Maxi
-
Gutierrez, Marcelo
-
Ferrari, Federico
-
Levi, David
-
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
-
6.
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
-
8.
Zamora, Dario
-
Morel, Vincent
-
Ponce, Martin
7-5 / 6-3
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-1 / 6-2
Escudero, Santiago
6-1 / 6-2
Katinas, Axel Patricio
6-4 / 6-4
Sanchez, Diego
-
2.
Caporale, Roman
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Mele, Pablo
WO
Rodriguez, Diego
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-0
Korin, Ariel
6-1 / 6-2
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
WO
5.
Santangelo, Pablo
7-5 / 7-5
Herrera, Christian
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
Tejo, Gabriel
7-6 / 6-4
4.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-1 / 7-6
3.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-0 / 6-3
Gutierrez, Marcelo
WO
Levi, David
6-2 / 6-4
6.
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
7-5 / 6-0
Morel, Vincent
WO
Ponce, Martin
6-3 / 6-4
Katinas, Axel Patricio
7-6 / 7-6
2.
Caporale, Roman
6-4 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rodriguez, Diego
6-2 / 6-4
Korin, Ariel
6-4 / 6-4
5.
Santangelo, Pablo
WO
Tejo, Gabriel
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
3.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-4 / 6-3
6.
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-2 / 6-1
Ponce, Martin
7-6 / 6-1
2.
Caporale, Roman
7-5 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
Rodriguez, Diego
6-2 / 6-2
Tejo, Gabriel
0-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
3.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
2.
Caporale, Roman
6-3 / 6-0
FINAL
Rodriguez, Diego
6-0 / 7-6
2.
Caporale, Roman
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Diego
6-0 / 6-1
Barilari, Emmanuel
Davenport, Marcos
De La Puente, Matias
Illan, Martin Pablo
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Wiszniewski, Walter
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rodriguez, Diego
2000
2
Caporale, Roman
1400
3
Tejo, Gabriel
1000
4
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
1000
5
Korin, Ariel
660
6
Ponce, Martin
660
7
Santangelo, Pablo
660
8
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
660
9
Mele, Pablo
400
10
Katinas, Axel Patricio
400
11
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
400
12
Gutierrez, Marcelo
400
13
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
400
14
Morel, Vincent
400
15
Herrera, Christian
400
16
Levi, David
400
17
Nardini, Fernando
200
18
Sanchez, Diego
200
19
Otto, Gustavo
200
20
Montes, Ivan
200
21
Krenz, Diego
200
22
Ciaramella, Nicolas
200
23
Barenbaum, Marcelo
200
24
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
200
25
Antedoro, Fernando
200
26
Escudero, Santiago
200
27
Maddonni, Sebastián
200
28
Cabrera, Maxi
200
29
Alejandro, Carlos
200
30
Zamora, Dario
200
31
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
200
32
Ferrari, Federico
200