Tokyo 2009 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 25 de Septiembre de 2009
Cuarta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
Dieguez, Mariano
Fracchia, Germán
Marchesin, Sergio
Müller, Dante Norberto
Ortolani, Mariano
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
P. Castañeda, Sergio
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
Delgado, Lucas
Etulain Sorensen, Christian
Gatto, Cristian
-
-
-
-
Marinelli, German
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
Riffo, Marcelo
Sabah, Emiliano
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Pinto, Alcides
Nuñez, Sebastian
Cataldo, Gabriel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De Buono, Javier
Diez, Adrian Gustavo
Ardian, Tomas
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
Salip, Gaston
Stumpo, Diego Sebastian
Rojas, Diego Alejandro
Filip, Federico
Gonzalez, Marcelo
Sessarego, Daniel
Moncarz, Uriel
Olivieri, Jorje
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Parodi, Dario
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Caceres, David
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Teijeiro, Pablo
De Francesco, Ricardo
Barquiza, Rodrigo
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
Peluffo, Santiago
Bonderensky, Damian
Gorbea, Rodrigo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Sancho, Fabian
-
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
6-3 / 7-5
Fracchia, Germán
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Ortolani, Mariano
7-5 / 6-1
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-1
Gatto, Cristian
6-3 / 7-6
Canosa, Martín
-
Budna, Hernan
-
Marinelli, German
3-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Riffo, Marcelo
WOT
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
Nuñez, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
-
Padula, Jose Vicente
-
Paredes, Pablo
-
De Buono, Javier
6-3 / 6-4
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
WO
Salip, Gaston
WOT
Filip, Federico
6-3 / 6-2
Sessarego, Daniel
7-6 / 6-4
Olivieri, Jorje
WO
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
6-0 / 6-1
Teijeiro, Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Barquiza, Rodrigo
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-3
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-4 / 6-3
Bonderensky, Damian
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Llanir, Sebastian
-
Otto, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Sancho, Fabian
6-1 / 6-2
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
6-2 / 6-2
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-4 / 7-5
Gatto, Cristian
WO
Canosa, Martín
6-4 / 6-1
Marinelli, German
6-4 / 6-4
Nuñez, Sebastian
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
7-6 / 6-4
Paredes, Pablo
6-3 / 6-0
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
6-1 / 6-3
Salip, Gaston
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
Olivieri, Jorje
6-1 / 6-4
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
7-6 / 7-6
Teijeiro, Pablo
WO
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Otto, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Sancho, Fabian
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-1
Canosa, Martín
6-4 / 6-3
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Salip, Gaston
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
WO
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-1 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Sancho, Fabian
6-2 / 6-4
Canosa, Martín
WO
Salip, Gaston
6-4 / 6-4
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Canosa, Martín
6-2 / 6-0
Salip, Gaston
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Canosa, Martín
6-4 / 6-4
Bosso, Pablo
Boyasco, Matias Damian
Buganza, Adalberto
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Burgos, Guido
Chi, Seung Man
Codazzi, Fernando
De La Puente, Francisco
Fehta, Leonardo Javier
Fittipaldi, Nicolás
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Gonzalez, Nicolas Andres
Larocca, Sergio A.
Sánchez Soulié, Juan
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Canosa, Martín
375
2
Salip, Gaston
280
3
Sancho, Fabian
205
4
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
205
5
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
140
6
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
140
7
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
140
8
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
140
9
Marinelli, German
80
10
Olivieri, Jorje
80
11
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
80
12
Otto, Gustavo
80
13
Nuñez, Sebastian
80
14
Paredes, Pablo
80
15
Gatto, Cristian
80
16
Teijeiro, Pablo
80
17
Budna, Hernan
45
18
Filip, Federico
45
19
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
45
20
Bonderensky, Damian
45
21
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
45
22
De Buono, Javier
45
23
Ortolani, Mariano
45
24
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
45
25
Riffo, Marcelo
45
26
Sessarego, Daniel
45
27
Fracchia, Germán
45
28
Llanir, Sebastian
45
29
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
45
30
Padula, Jose Vicente
45
31
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
45
32
Barquiza, Rodrigo
45
34
Stumpo, Diego Sebastian
25
36
Peluffo, Santiago
25
38
Ardian, Tomas
25
39
P. Castañeda, Sergio
25
40
Caceres, David
25
41
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
25
42
Moncarz, Uriel
25
43
Dieguez, Mariano
25
45
Cataldo, Gabriel
25
47
Etulain Sorensen, Christian
25
48
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
25
50
Rojas, Diego Alejandro
25
52
Gorbea, Rodrigo
25
54
Diez, Adrian Gustavo
25
55
Müller, Dante Norberto
25
56
Parodi, Dario
25
57
Sabah, Emiliano
25
58
Gonzalez, Marcelo
25
59
Marchesin, Sergio
25
61
Pinto, Alcides
25
63
Delgado, Lucas
25
64
De Francesco, Ricardo
25