Estados Unidos 2018 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Septiembre de 2018
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
1
. Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
Marcos, Martin
Ravelli, Fabián
Vazquez, Pablo
Baredes, Federico
Alvarez, Leandro
Cubela, Agustin
8
. Zamora, Dario
5
. Antedoro, Fernando
Adrasman, Anibal
Krenz, Diego
Nieto , Enzo
Hackbartt, Alan
Flebus, Christian
Furlanetto, Emiliano
4
. Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
3
. Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
Rearte, Mario
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Balbin, Dario
Bengoechea, Carlos
Maddonni, Sebastián
Bandini, Daniel
6
. Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
7
. Sanchez, Diego
Giordano, Guido Tomás
Valenti, Tomás
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
Cagna, Diego
Olivera, Gustavo
Becerra, Gustavo
2
. Caporale, Roman
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-1 / 6-1
Vazquez, Pablo
6-0 / 6-1
Baredes, Federico
6-4 / 6-0
8.
Zamora, Dario
6-4 / 6-2
5.
Antedoro, Fernando
7-6 / 6-1
Krenz, Diego
WO
Hackbartt, Alan
WO
4.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
WO
3.
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-1 / 6-2
Balbin, Dario
7-5 / 6-4
Maddonni, Sebastián
6-2 / 6-4
Bandini, Daniel
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
7.
Sanchez, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-0 / 6-2
Cagna, Diego
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-3
Becerra, Gustavo
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-4 / 6-3
8.
Zamora, Dario
WO
Krenz, Diego
WO
Hackbartt, Alan
WO
Balbin, Dario
WO
Maddonni, Sebastián
4-1 AB
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
7-5 / 6-3
Cagna, Diego
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
1.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-3 / 7-5
Krenz, Diego
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-3
Balbin, Dario
7-6 / 7-6
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-2 / 6-1
FINAL
1.
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-1 / 6-4
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-3 / 6-1
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
WO
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Tejo, Gabriel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
2000
2
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
1400
3
Balbin, Dario
1000
4
Krenz, Diego
1000
5
Cagna, Diego
660
6
Zamora, Dario
660
7
Maddonni, Sebastián
660
8
Hackbartt, Alan
660
9
Sanchez, Diego
400
10
Vazquez, Pablo
400
11
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
400
12
Antedoro, Fernando
400
13
Becerra, Gustavo
400
14
Baredes, Federico
400
15
Bandini, Daniel
400
16
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
400
17
Valenti, Tomás
200
18
Marcos, Martin
200
19
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
20
Nieto , Enzo
200
21
Olivera, Gustavo
200
22
Cubela, Agustin
200
23
Bengoechea, Carlos
200
24
Flebus, Christian
200
25
Giordano, Guido Tomás
200
26
Ravelli, Fabián
200
27
Rearte, Mario
200
28
Adrasman, Anibal
200
29
Caporale, Roman
200
30
Alvarez, Leandro
200
31
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
200
32
Furlanetto, Emiliano
200