Chennai 2010 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Sabado 9 de Enero de 2010
Draw 4ta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Paredes, Pablo
Monteleone, Diego
Varela, Martin
Zabala, Julio Javier
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
Dieguez, Mariano
Rearte, Mario
Segato, Sergio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
Chi, Seung Man
Morbelli, Guillermo
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kogutek, Ariel
Bofill, Sergio
Amarelle, Nahuel
Lozano, Marcelo Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Cobiella, Matías
-
Budna, Hernan
-
Perez Guzman, Alejandro
-
Marchesin, Sergio
-
Contrera, Julian
-
Alcalde, Gabriel
-
Ortolani, Mariano
-
Nuñez, Sebastian
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Paredes, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
Zabala, Julio Javier
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
6-2 / 6-4
Segato, Sergio
7-6 / 7-5
Fracchia, Germán
-
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
-
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
-
Balestrieri, Eduardo Gabriel
-
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
-
Costa, Augusto
-
Chi, Seung Man
7-5 / 6-4
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
6-1 / 6-3
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
P. Castañeda, Sergio
-
Filip, Federico
-
Boyasco, Matias Damian
-
Bofill, Sergio
6-3 / 6-4
Amarelle, Nahuel
7-6 / 6-2
Olivieri, Jorje
-
Cardillo, Humberto
-
Lopez, Gustavo Alejandro
-
Bahler, Guillermo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-2
Budna, Hernan
6-4 / 7-6
Marchesin, Sergio
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Alcalde, Gabriel
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Nuñez, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-1
Paredes, Pablo
6-4 AB
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
WO
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
6-1 / 6-4
Costa, Augusto
7-5 / 6-2
Chi, Seung Man
WO
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
Boyasco, Matias Damian
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-2
Bofill, Sergio
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Olivieri, Jorje
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-0
Bahler, Guillermo
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Budna, Hernan
WO
Alcalde, Gabriel
6-4 / 6-4
Paredes, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-2 / 6-2
Costa, Augusto
6-1 / 6-3
P. Castañeda, Sergio
WO
Boyasco, Matias Damian
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
Olivieri, Jorje
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Alcalde, Gabriel
WO
Paredes, Pablo
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-0
Costa, Augusto
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
Boyasco, Matias Damian
WO
FINAL
Paredes, Pablo
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Boyasco, Matias Damian
6-0 / 6-4
Paredes, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
Aguirre, Federico Ramiro
Alés, Rodrigo
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Cardozo, Nahuel Pehuen
Depetris, Martin
Dussaut, Hernán Dario
Janin, Mauricio
Mielniczuk , Juan Pablo
Riffo, Marcelo
Sánchez, Carlos
Vercelli, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Paredes, Pablo
300
2
Boyasco, Matias Damian
225
3
Alcalde, Gabriel
165
4
Costa, Augusto
165
5
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
110
6
Olivieri, Jorje
110
7
Budna, Hernan
110
8
P. Castañeda, Sergio
110
9
Nuñez, Sebastian
65
10
Bofill, Sergio
65
11
Marchesin, Sergio
65
12
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
65
13
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
65
14
Bahler, Guillermo
65
15
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
65
16
Chi, Seung Man
65
17
Zabala, Julio Javier
35
18
Filip, Federico
35
19
Ortolani, Mariano
35
20
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
35
21
Fracchia, Germán
35
22
Cardillo, Humberto
35
23
Perez Guzman, Alejandro
35
24
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
35
25
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35
26
Amarelle, Nahuel
35
27
Contrera, Julian
35
28
Balestrieri, Eduardo Gabriel
35
29
Segato, Sergio
35
30
Lopez, Gustavo Alejandro
35
31
Cobiella, Matías
35
32
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
35
33
Monteleone, Diego
20
42
Kogutek, Ariel
20
45
Dieguez, Mariano
20
48
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
20
49
Varela, Martin
20
58
Lozano, Marcelo Alejandro
20
61
Rearte, Mario
20
64
Morbelli, Guillermo
20