Madrid 2008 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 10 de Octubre de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Otto, Gustavo
Diaz Perez, Federico Martin
Marinelli, German
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
Villegas, Paulo
Cernadas, Gustavo
Perea, Diego Alejandro
Escandon, Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Diego
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Filip, Federico
Larocca, Sergio A.
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
Cardozo, Juan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dessal, Paul
Müller, Dante Norberto
Davis, Pablo
De La Puente, Francisco
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
De Venezia, Sergio
Ruiz, Federico
Guimarey, Fabian
Diez, Adrian Gustavo
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
-
-
-
Velez, Pablo Rodolfo
Gatto, Cristian
Mareco, Mario
Riffo, Marcelo
Codazzi, Fernando
Balderman, Martin
De Francesco, Ricardo
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Flebus, Christian
-
Gómez, Emilio
-
Otto, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-1
Marinelli, German
6-0 / 6-2
Villegas, Paulo
6-3 / 6-4
Perea, Diego Alejandro
7-6 / 7-6
Rossi, Gastón
-
Alvarez, Tomas
-
Sancho, Fabian
-
Amarelle, Nahuel
-
Rodriguez, Diego
6-2 / 7-5
Larocca, Sergio A.
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-1 / 6-2
Cardozo, Juan
WO
Torres, Marcelo Patricio
-
Villace, Pablo
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Criado, Juan Manuel
-
Dessal, Paul
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-4
De La Puente, Francisco
WO
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-3 / 6-1
De Venezia, Sergio
6-2 / 6-3
Guimarey, Fabian
6-0 / 7-6
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
7-5 / 6-1
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
-
Moreira, Juan Manuel
-
Gatto, Cristian
6-3 / 6-1
Mareco, Mario
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Balderman, Martin
6-3 / 6-1
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-3 / 7-6
Bonderensky, Damian
-
Larralde, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Flebus, Christian
6-3 / 6-1
Marinelli, German
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
Villegas, Paulo
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-1
Alvarez, Tomas
6-3 / 6-4
Sancho, Fabian
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Diego
WO
Cardozo, Juan
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Villace, Pablo
6-1 / 7-6
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
WOT
De La Puente, Francisco
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
WO
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-1
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
Gatto, Cristian
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-1 / 1-0 AB
Larralde, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Marinelli, German
WO
Villegas, Paulo
6-2 / 6-2
Sancho, Fabian
6-3 / 6-4
Cardozo, Juan
6-1 / 6-3
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-0 / 7-6
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
7-5 / 6-0
Gatto, Cristian
WO
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
0-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Villegas, Paulo
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
Sancho, Fabian
WO
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
7-5 / 7-5
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Villegas, Paulo
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
Villegas, Paulo
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
Arancibia, Ernesto
Arce, Mariano
Bosso, Pablo
Carlisky, Gaston
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Cataldo, Gabriel
Chaillot, Martín
De Bortoli, Alejandro F.
De La Puente, Matias
De Nobili, Javier
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Gambarini, Marcelo
Garcia, Guillermo
Gomez, Heraldo
Gonzalez, Julian
Lingiardi, Juan Ignacio
Marcarian, Leandro
Martingano, Marcelo
Marzio, Roberto
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Villegas, Paulo
450
2
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
340
3
Sancho, Fabian
250
4
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
250
5
Marinelli, German
170
6
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
170
7
Cardozo, Juan
170
8
Gatto, Cristian
170
9
Alvarez, Tomas
100
10
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
100
11
Rodriguez, Diego
100
12
Larralde, Pablo
100
13
Flebus, Christian
100
14
De La Puente, Francisco
100
15
Villace, Pablo
100
16
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
100
17
Perea, Diego Alejandro
55
18
Guimarey, Fabian
55
19
Amarelle, Nahuel
55
20
Balderman, Martin
55
21
Otto, Gustavo
55
22
Criado, Juan Manuel
55
23
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
55
24
Mareco, Mario
55
25
Rossi, Gastón
55
26
De Venezia, Sergio
55
27
Larocca, Sergio A.
55
28
Bonderensky, Damian
55
29
Gómez, Emilio
55
30
Dessal, Paul
55
31
Torres, Marcelo Patricio
55
32
Moreira, Juan Manuel
55
33
Cernadas, Gustavo
35
34
Diez, Adrian Gustavo
35
36
De Francesco, Ricardo
35
37
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
35
39
Larrieu, Gustavo Adrian
35
40
Velez, Pablo Rodolfo
35
42
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
35
43
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
35
46
Davis, Pablo
35
49
Escandon, Daniel
35
50
Ruiz, Federico
35
52
Codazzi, Fernando
35
53
Diaz Perez, Federico Martin
35
55
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
35
56
Riffo, Marcelo
35
58
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
35
59
Filip, Federico
35
62
Müller, Dante Norberto
35