Miami 2021 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Abril de 2021
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Picciochi, Luis
Castillejo, Hernán
Antaba, Damian
Rasic, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Milechberg Chirom, Nicolas Michael
-
Picciochi, Luis
6-3 / 7-6
Rasic, Ezequiel
7-5 / 6-1
Araneta, Gustavo
-
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
-
Giordano, Guido Tomás
-
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
-
De La Puente, Matias
-
Mc Cormack, Mike
-
Gonzalez, Diego
-
Barenbaum, Marcelo
-
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
-
Hirsch, Dario
-
Hartman, Ariel Gaston
-
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
3.
Torres, Luis
-
Rojek, Guillermo
-
Hernandez, Federico
-
Rearte, Mario
-
Diehl, Lucas
-
Marinelli, German
-
Borsnich, Diego
-
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
-
G. Zúñiga, Federico
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
Ravalli, Pablo
-
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
-
Bruno, Daniel R.
-
Scaglione, Federico
-
Wachs, Federico
-
2.
Zollhofer, Cristian
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
7-5 / 6-2
Rasic, Ezequiel
6-2 / 4-6 / 14-12
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
WO
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
6-2 / 2-6 / 12-10
De La Puente, Matias
6-2 / 6-0
Gonzalez, Diego
3-6 / 7-5 / 10-7
Hirsch, Dario
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-5
Hartman, Ariel Gaston
6-0 / 6-1
3.
Torres, Luis
6-2 / 6-2
Rearte, Mario
2-6 / 6-4 / 11-9
Diehl, Lucas
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-7
Borsnich, Diego
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-7
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
5-7 / 7-6 / 11-9
Ravalli, Pablo
7-5 / 6-3
Bruno, Daniel R.
6-1 / 6-3
2.
Zollhofer, Cristian
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rasic, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-1
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
WO
De La Puente, Matias
6-1 / 6-1
Hirsch, Dario
6-3 / 6-3
3.
Torres, Luis
7-6 / 6-1
Diehl, Lucas
6-3 / 6-0
Ravalli, Pablo
7-6 / 6-7 / 10-6
Bruno, Daniel R.
WO
SEMIFINAL
Rasic, Ezequiel
6-4 / 7-6
De La Puente, Matias
6-7 / 6-1 / 10-5
3.
Torres, Luis
WO
Ravalli, Pablo
6-4 / 6-3
FINAL
Rasic, Ezequiel
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-5
3.
Torres, Luis
7-5 / 6-7 / 10-8
Rasic, Ezequiel
7-6 / 7-6
Gonzalez Simunovich, Mariano
Gonzalez Simunovich, Mateo
Koch, Gustavo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rasic, Ezequiel
1000
2
Torres, Luis
700
3
De La Puente, Matias
500
4
Ravalli, Pablo
500
5
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
330
6
Diehl, Lucas
330
7
Hirsch, Dario
330
8
Bruno, Daniel R.
330
9
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
10
Rearte, Mario
200
11
Gonzalez, Diego
200
12
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
200
13
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
200
14
Borsnich, Diego
200
15
Hartman, Ariel Gaston
200
16
Zollhofer, Cristian
200
17
Picciochi, Luis
100
18
Rojek, Guillermo
100
19
Mc Cormack, Mike
100
20
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
100
21
Araneta, Gustavo
100
22
Marinelli, German
100
23
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
100
24
Scaglione, Federico
100
25
Milechberg Chirom, Nicolas Michael
100
26
Hernandez, Federico
100
27
Barenbaum, Marcelo
100
28
G. Zúñiga, Federico
100
29
Giordano, Guido Tomás
100
30
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
100
31
Zambarbieri, Leandro
100
32
Wachs, Federico
100
33
Antaba, Damian
50
34
Castillejo, Hernán
50