Halle 2021 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Junio de 2021
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Marinelli, German
Antedoro, Fernando
De La Puente, Matias
Dengra, Damian
Ciani, Mauro Nicolás
Larraburu , Pablo
Bustos Fierro, Tadeo
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Etchezar, Juan Pablo
Wachs, Federico
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Mc Cormack, Mike
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Baredes, Federico
-
Marinelli, German
7-5 / 6-1
De La Puente, Matias
6-4 / 7-6
Ciani, Mauro Nicolás
7-6 / 6-4
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-7
Gonzalez, Diego
-
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
3.
Torres, Luis
-
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
-
Sabe, Pablo
-
Candelaria, Alejandro
-
Wachs, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-3 / 6-1
Hernandez, Federico
-
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Baredes, Federico
7-5 / 6-3
Marinelli, German
6-3 / 6-1
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-2 / 7-5
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-4 / 6-0
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-2
Candelaria, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-2
Wachs, Federico
6-4 / 6-4
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Baredes, Federico
3-6 / 6-0 / 10-6
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
7-6 / 6-4
Candelaria, Alejandro
WO
Wachs, Federico
6-4 / 6-1
FINAL
Baredes, Federico
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-5
Candelaria, Alejandro
WO
Candelaria, Alejandro
1-6 / 6-1 / 10-3
Zollhofer, Cristian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Candelaria, Alejandro
1000
2
Baredes, Federico
700
3
Wachs, Federico
500
4
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
500
5
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
330
6
Marinelli, German
330
7
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
330
8
Zambarbieri, Leandro
330
9
Sabe, Pablo
200
10
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
11
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
200
12
Ciani, Mauro Nicolás
200
13
Torres, Luis
200
14
De La Puente, Matias
200
15
Hernandez, Federico
200
16
Gonzalez, Diego
200
17
Etchezar, Juan Pablo
100
18
Bustos Fierro, Tadeo
100
19
Antedoro, Fernando
100
20
Mc Cormack, Mike
100
21
Larraburu , Pablo
100
22
Dengra, Damian
100