Paris 2021 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 12 de Noviembre de 2021
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
De Rosa, Fernando
Barros Vazquez, Isidoro
Dalbenzio, Valentin
Pastori, Guillermo
Sosa, Valentin Cruz
Olivera, Alejandro Martin
Ledesma, Matías
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Antedoro, Fernando
Ledesma, Eduardo Nicolas
Ochoa, Bautista
Coronato, Matias
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Torres, Luis
-
Rubio , Manuel
-
Barros Vazquez, Isidoro
6-1 / 6-3
Dalbenzio, Valentin
6-3 / 6-2
Olivera, Alejandro Martin
6-3 / 6-3
Ledesma, Matías
6-3 / 6-2
Wachs, Federico
-
4.
G. Zúñiga, Federico
-
2.
De La Puente, Matias
-
Wainstein, Damian
-
De La Puente, Francisco
-
Quintana, Juan Cruz
-
Antedoro, Fernando
6-1 / 6-0
Coronato, Matias
7-5 / 6-2
Diehl, Lucas
-
3.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rubio , Manuel
6-4 / 6-4
Dalbenzio, Valentin
6-1 / 3-1 AB
Ledesma, Matías
6-4 / 6-1
4.
G. Zúñiga, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Wainstein, Damian
7-6 / 6-3
Quintana, Juan Cruz
3-6 / 7-5 / 10-7
Coronato, Matias
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
Diehl, Lucas
6-3 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
Dalbenzio, Valentin
WO
4.
G. Zúñiga, Federico
WO
Wainstein, Damian
6-2 / 6-3
Coronato, Matias
6-4 / 6-0
FINAL
Dalbenzio, Valentin
6-2 / 6-0
Wainstein, Damian
WO
Dalbenzio, Valentin
6-3 / 6-3
Cassal, Erick
Castillejo, Hernán
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Dalbenzio, Valentin
1000
2
Wainstein, Damian
700
3
G. Zúñiga, Federico
500
4
Coronato, Matias
500
5
Rubio , Manuel
330
6
Quintana, Juan Cruz
330
7
Ledesma, Matías
330
8
Diehl, Lucas
330
9
Barros Vazquez, Isidoro
200
10
De La Puente, Matias
200
11
Wachs, Federico
200
12
Antedoro, Fernando
200
13
Torres, Luis
200
14
De La Puente, Francisco
200
15
Olivera, Alejandro Martin
200
16
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
17
Pastori, Guillermo
100
18
Ochoa, Bautista
100
19
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
100
20
De Rosa, Fernando
100
21
Ledesma, Eduardo Nicolas
100
22
Sosa, Valentin Cruz
100