Basilea 2022 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 28 de Octubre de 2022
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Laborde, Federico
Mindlin, Andres
Illan, Martin Pablo
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
Fanuele, Lucas
Zabala, Juan Pablo
Rojas, Fernando
Ciaramella, Nicolas
Picciochi, Luis
Wachs, Federico
Ares, Sebastian
4
. Lopez Surra, Sebastian
-
-
-
-
Navarro, Alejandro
Cabaña, Hector Julian
Iantorno, Mauro
Gozdziewski, Genaro
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
Videla, Andres
Morandini, Matias
Bruno, Daniel R.
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Pandolfo, Tomas
-
Laborde, Federico
7-6 / 6-2
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-0 / 7-5
Fanuele, Lucas
6-2 / 6-1
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-1 / 6-1
Picciochi, Luis
WO
4.
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-3
3.
De La Puente, Matias
-
Torres, Luis
-
Navarro, Alejandro
WO
Iantorno, Mauro
6-4 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
WO
Morandini, Matias
6-4 / 6-1
Gomez Muller, Martin
-
2.
Caporale, Roman
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Pandolfo, Tomas
6-2 / 6-7 / 10-5
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-3
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-1 / 6-1
Picciochi, Luis
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-3
3.
De La Puente, Matias
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-6
Iantorno, Mauro
6-1 / 6-4
Morandini, Matias
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Caporale, Roman
6-0 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
WO
Picciochi, Luis
2-6 AB
3.
De La Puente, Matias
7-6 / 2-6 / 10-2
Morandini, Matias
WO
FINAL
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-4
Morandini, Matias
6-1 / 3-6 / 10-4
Morandini, Matias
6-7 / 6-4 / 16-14
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Morandini, Matias
1000
2
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
700
3
De La Puente, Matias
500
4
Picciochi, Luis
500
5
Caporale, Roman
330
6
Pandolfo, Tomas
330
7
Iantorno, Mauro
330
8
Ciaramella, Nicolas
330
9
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
200
10
Laborde, Federico
200
11
Torres, Luis
200
12
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
200
13
Gomez Muller, Martin
200
14
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
15
Navarro, Alejandro
200
16
Fanuele, Lucas
200
17
Bruno, Daniel R.
100
18
Illan, Martin Pablo
100
19
Wachs, Federico
100
20
Gozdziewski, Genaro
100
21
Rojas, Fernando
100
22
Videla, Andres
100
23
Mindlin, Andres
100
24
Ares, Sebastian
100
25
Cabaña, Hector Julian
100
26
Zabala, Juan Pablo
100