Miami 2023 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 31 de Marzo de 2023
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
Granzotto, Franco
Elias, Juan Ignacio
Copani, Juan
Araneta, Gustavo
Barenbaum, Marcelo
Mazal, Pablo Ignacio
Burdet, Juan Manuel
Asad, Emiliano
Mantecon, Alan
Correa, Andrés
4
. Wasyleczko, Guillermo
3
. Torres, Luis
Feliba, David
Wachs, Federico
Somoza, Luciano
Rojas, Fernando
Salaya, Pablo
Carpintero, Manuel
Coronato, Matias
Antaba, Damian
Gomez Muller, Martin
Laborde, Federico
Mindlin, Andres
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
-
Drechsler, Andres
-
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
6-1 / 6-1
Copani, Juan
6-3 / 6-1
Araneta, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-4
Mazal, Pablo Ignacio
6-4 / 6-3
Mantecon, Alan
WOT
4.
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
4-6 / 6-4 / 11-9
3.
Torres, Luis
6-3 / 6-2
Somoza, Luciano
6-2 / 6-0
Rojas, Fernando
6-4 / 7-6
Coronato, Matias
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-4
Antaba, Damian
6-1 / 6-2
Laborde, Federico
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-4
Galliano, Nacho
-
2.
De La Puente, Matias
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Drechsler, Andres
WOT
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-5
Mazal, Pablo Ignacio
5-7 / 6-2 / 13-11
4.
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-3
Somoza, Luciano
7-6 / 2-6 / 10-5
Coronato, Matias
7-5 / 6-3
Laborde, Federico
0-6 / 7-5 / 10-3
2.
De La Puente, Matias
6-4 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
6-3 / 6-3
4.
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-7 / 6-3 / 10-2
Somoza, Luciano
6-4 / 6-3
2.
De La Puente, Matias
6-3 / 6-7 / 10-7
FINAL
4.
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-3
2.
De La Puente, Matias
6-2 / 6-1
4.
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-4 / 4-6 / 14-12
Hernandez, Federico
Iantorno, Mauro
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
1000
2
De La Puente, Matias
700
3
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo
500
4
Somoza, Luciano
500
5
Mazal, Pablo Ignacio
330
6
Laborde, Federico
330
7
Drechsler, Andres
330
8
Coronato, Matias
330
9
Mantecon, Alan
200
10
Galliano, Nacho
200
11
Copani, Juan
200
12
Torres, Luis
200
13
Araneta, Gustavo
200
14
Antaba, Damian
200
15
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
200
16
Rojas, Fernando
200
17
Correa, Andrés
100
18
Granzotto, Franco
100
19
Wachs, Federico
100
20
Burdet, Juan Manuel
100
21
Mindlin, Andres
100
22
Carpintero, Manuel
100
23
Asad, Emiliano
100
24
Elias, Juan Ignacio
100
25
Feliba, David
100
26
Barenbaum, Marcelo
100
27
Gomez Muller, Martin
100
28
Salaya, Pablo
100