Estados Unidos 2020 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 16 de Octubre de 2020
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Elizalde, Martín A.
Chattah, Eduardo
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
Peruzzi, Javier
Schaab, Emanuel
Mallo, Tomás
Hoffmann, Maximo
Sanchez, José
Papaccio, Ignacio Nicolas
Correa, Gabriel
4
. Vitcop, Eduardo
3
. Casale, Javier
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Flores, Guillermo
Piaz, Agustin
Kanashiro, Esteban
Ciabis, Jonas
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
Montero, Nicolas
Cardoso, German
Mansilla, Nicolas
Molina, Jose Maria
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Szac, Horacio David
Waintrop, Julian
Riccillo, Antonio
2
. Molteni, Martín
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Samore, Jorge
-
Wagner, Ricardo
-
Elizalde, Martín A.
WO
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
6-1 / 6-7 / 10-8
Schaab, Emanuel
3-6 / 6-3 / 10-3
Hoffmann, Maximo
6-3 / 6-1
Papaccio, Ignacio Nicolas
6-4 / 6-1
4.
Vitcop, Eduardo
0-6 / 7-6 / 10-7
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-3 / 6-4
Flores, Guillermo
6-3 / 7-6
Kanashiro, Esteban
6-2 / 6-2
Montero, Nicolas
WOT
Cardoso, German
WO
Molina, Jose Maria
6-1 / 6-3
Szac, Horacio David
WO
2.
Molteni, Martín
6-1 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Samore, Jorge
6-3 / 6-1
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
6-2 / 6-2
Schaab, Emanuel
7-6 / 6-4
Papaccio, Ignacio Nicolas
WO
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-2 / 6-0
Kanashiro, Esteban
6-3 / 7-5
Molina, Jose Maria
6-2 / 6-4
2.
Molteni, Martín
6-1 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
WO
Schaab, Emanuel
7-5 / 1-6 / 10-7
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Molina, Jose Maria
6-2 / 6-4
FINAL
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
7-5 / 6-3
Molina, Jose Maria
6-0 / 4-6 / 10-5
Molina, Jose Maria
6-7 / 6-2 / 10-6
Romero, Federico
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Molina, Jose Maria
2000
2
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
1400
3
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
1000
4
Schaab, Emanuel
1000
5
Molteni, Martín
660
6
Samore, Jorge
660
7
Kanashiro, Esteban
660
8
Papaccio, Ignacio Nicolas
660
9
Cardoso, German
400
10
Elizalde, Martín A.
400
11
Flores, Guillermo
400
12
Hoffmann, Maximo
400
13
Szac, Horacio David
400
14
Wagner, Ricardo
400
15
Montero, Nicolas
400
16
Vitcop, Eduardo
400
17
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
200
18
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
200
19
Casale, Javier
200
20
Peruzzi, Javier
200
21
Riccillo, Antonio
200
22
Ciabis, Jonas
200
23
Sanchez, José
200
24
Mansilla, Nicolas
200
25
Chattah, Eduardo
200
26
Piaz, Agustin
200
27
Mallo, Tomás
200
28
Waintrop, Julian
200
29
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
200
30
Correa, Gabriel
200