Australia 2021 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 5 de Marzo de 2021
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Bruno, Daniel R.
Fiandesio, Pablo
Araneta, Gustavo
Iglesias, Gonzalo
Antedoro, Fernando
Etchezar, Juan Pablo
Ravalli, Pablo
Ciaramella, Nicolas
Fernandez, Alberto Carlos
4
. Picciochi, Luis
-
-
-
-
G. Zúñiga, Federico
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
Gutierrez, Walter
De La Puente, Matias
Hernandez, Federico
Mallo, Lucas
Boero, Gonzalo Ariel
Rearte, Mario
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Torres, Luis
-
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
-
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
2-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
Bruno, Daniel R.
6-4 / 6-4
Araneta, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
Antedoro, Fernando
5-7 / 7-6 / 10-4
Ravalli, Pablo
6-3 / 6-0
4.
Picciochi, Luis
6-2 / 6-0
3.
Caporale, Roman
-
Spinetta, Dario
-
G. Zúñiga, Federico
6-3 / 6-4
De La Puente, Matias
6-0 / 6-4
Mallo, Lucas
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-7
Rearte, Mario
6-1 / 7-5
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
-
2.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Torres, Luis
7-6 / 4-6 / 10-5
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
Araneta, Gustavo
WO
4.
Picciochi, Luis
6-4 / 6-2
Spinetta, Dario
1-4 AB
De La Puente, Matias
6-1 / 7-6
Mallo, Lucas
6-2 / 6-2
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-8
SEMIFINAL
1.
Torres, Luis
7-6 / 6-1
Araneta, Gustavo
0-6 / 6-1 / 10-7
De La Puente, Matias
6-2 / 6-4
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
WO
FINAL
Araneta, Gustavo
7-5 / 6-4
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-7
Araneta, Gustavo
WO
Tedesco, Guillermo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Araneta, Gustavo
2000
2
Di Rado, Francisco Bruno
1400
3
Torres, Luis
1000
4
De La Puente, Matias
1000
5
Picciochi, Luis
660
6
Mallo, Lucas
660
7
Patane, Lucas Eduardo
660
8
Spinetta, Dario
660
9
Antedoro, Fernando
400
10
Zambarbieri, Leandro
400
11
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
400
12
G. Zúñiga, Federico
400
13
Ravalli, Pablo
400
14
Rearte, Mario
400
15
Bruno, Daniel R.
400
16
Caporale, Roman
400
17
Iglesias, Gonzalo
200
18
Gutierrez, Walter
200
19
Fernandez, Alberto Carlos
200
20
Hernandez, Federico
200
21
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
200
22
Etchezar, Juan Pablo
200
23
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
200
24
Ciaramella, Nicolas
200
25
Boero, Gonzalo Ariel
200
26
Fiandesio, Pablo
200