Estados Unidos 2010 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Agosto de 2010
Draw 3ra
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Drummond, James
Rondan, Diego Gaston
Larrache, Ernesto
Antedoro, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Bianco, Fernando
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-2 / 7-5
Larrache, Ernesto
6-2 / 6-1
Salip, Gaston
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Soffiantini, Javier
-
Villace, Pablo
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Fregeiro, Demetrio
-
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
-
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
-
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
-
Valoni, Andres
-
Cabrera, Maxi
-
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
-
Mareco, Mario
-
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
-
Perez Suarez, Felix
-
Escobar Gimenez, Enrique
-
Hirsch, Nicolás
-
Ibarra, Javier
-
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Villegas, Paulo
-
Ochoa, Rodrigo
-
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
-
Viale, Jorge
-
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
-
Menso, Octavio Luis
-
Mele, Pablo
-
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Bianco, Fernando
7-6 / 2-6 / 7-5
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-1 / 6-3
Canosa, Martín
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Villace, Pablo
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-3
Becerra, Gustavo
6-2 / 0-6 / 6-2
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
6-3 / 6-1
Valoni, Andres
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
WO
Mareco, Mario
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-1 / 6-2
Hirsch, Nicolás
6-1 / 6-0
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
Ochoa, Rodrigo
WO
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
7-6 / 6-3
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
6-3 / 6-3
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-2 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0
Villace, Pablo
WO
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
WO
Valoni, Andres
6-2 / 6-3
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-0 / 6-0
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-1 / 6-1
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
WO
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
6-2 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-2 / 6-1
Valoni, Andres
WO
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-3 / 6-3
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
6-2 / 7-6
FINAL
Rondan, Diego Gaston
7-6 / 6-3
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-1 / 6-1
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-7 / 6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Alcalde, Gabriel
Arancibia, Ernesto
Bellón, Pablo
Cardozo, Juan
Cassal, Erick
Castellano, Rodrigo
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
Gomez, Marcelo
Lotti, Nicolas
Moizeszowicz, Andrés
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
Ortolani, Mariano
Pancani, Alejandro
Rabotnicoff, Alejandro
Riffo, Marcelo
Rivero, Sebastián
Sanchez, Julio German
Scherrer, Leonardo
Sosa, Claudio
Staropoli, Pablo Damian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Perez Suarez, Felix
600
2
Rondan, Diego Gaston
450
3
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
330
4
Valoni, Andres
330
5
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
225
6
Villace, Pablo
225
7
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
225
8
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
225
9
Mareco, Mario
130
10
Bianco, Fernando
130
11
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
130
12
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
130
13
Hirsch, Nicolás
130
14
Canosa, Martín
130
15
Ochoa, Rodrigo
130
16
Becerra, Gustavo
130
17
Escobar Gimenez, Enrique
70
18
Larrache, Ernesto
70
19
Menso, Octavio Luis
70
20
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
70
21
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
70
22
Soffiantini, Javier
70
23
Viale, Jorge
70
24
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
70
25
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
70
26
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
70
27
Mele, Pablo
70
28
Cabrera, Maxi
70
29
Ibarra, Javier
70
30
Salip, Gaston
70
31
Villegas, Paulo
70
32
Fregeiro, Demetrio
70
34
Drummond, James
45
50
Antedoro, Fernando
45