Estados Unidos 2010 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Agosto de 2010
Draw 8va
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 128
-
-
-
-
Setti, Leandro
Baldino, Mauro
Battistessa, Diego R.
Ghirelli, Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 64
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
-
Baldino, Mauro
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-2
Battistessa, Diego R.
6-3 / 7-5
Barton, Ricardo
-
Bulat, Federico
-
Magide, Fernando
-
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
-
Marchese, Horacio
-
Vilicie, Gustavo
-
Valdez, Hugo
-
Lestingi, Diego
-
Janeiro, Hernan Norberto
-
Dobenau, Carlos
-
Manzanos, Victor Javier
-
Branetti, Diego
-
Guasco, Alfredo
-
De Oliveira, Damián
-
Manzanos, Norberto Ariel
-
Lambardi, Adrian
-
Lopez, Cristian Hernan
-
Antico, Marcos
-
Ferechian, Roberto
-
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
-
Mascotti, Walter
-
Rosenzweig, Mariano
-
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
-
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
-
Bergallo, Javier
-
Guardia, Miguel Angel
-
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
-
Baron, Gustavo
-
Diaz, Daniel
-
Chattah, Eduardo
-
González Pérez, Leo
-
Merep, Leonardo
-
Tack, Ivan
-
Di Bella, Carlos Marcelo
-
Sanchez, Omar Raul
-
Cadenas, Patricio
-
Durán, Maximiliano
-
Vila, Ariel
-
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
-
Jofre, Livio
-
Alonso, Adrian Ignacio
-
Churukian, Federico
-
Tello, Damian
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Chavez, Hernan
-
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Ariata, Ezequiel
-
Austi, Jorge
-
Andrada, Roque Antonio
-
Gasperino, Maximiliano
-
Romagnoli, Juan Ariel
-
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Maran, Alejandro
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
Gouget, Andres
-
Ricagno, Ariel
-
Rinaldi, Claudio
-
Buscemi, Guillermo
-
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
RONDA DE 32
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-4
Baldino, Mauro
6-2 / 6-4
Bulat, Federico
6-1 / 6-3
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-4
Marchese, Horacio
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Lestingi, Diego
6-2 / 7-5
Janeiro, Hernan Norberto
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
Branetti, Diego
6-4 / 6-2
Guasco, Alfredo
7-6 / 7-6
Manzanos, Norberto Ariel
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Lopez, Cristian Hernan
6-4 / 6-2
Ferechian, Roberto
6-3 / 6-2
Mascotti, Walter
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Guardia, Miguel Angel
WOT
Baron, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-3
Diaz, Daniel
3-0 AB
Merep, Leonardo
6-0 / 6-1
Tack, Ivan
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Cadenas, Patricio
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0
Durán, Maximiliano
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-2
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
6-1 / 6-4
Churukian, Federico
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 6-4
Chavez, Hernan
6-4 / 6-2
Austi, Jorge
WO
Gasperino, Maximiliano
6-2 / 6-2
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
6-1 / 6-1
Maran, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-1
Gouget, Andres
6-0 / 6-1
Rinaldi, Claudio
6-0 / 6-1
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Baldino, Mauro
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
Bulat, Federico
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
Lestingi, Diego
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Branetti, Diego
WO
Guasco, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-4
Ferechian, Roberto
WO
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
6-0 / 6-3
Guardia, Miguel Angel
WO
Diaz, Daniel
6-2 / 6-1
Cadenas, Patricio
6-3 / 6-3
Durán, Maximiliano
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-4 / 6-2
Austi, Jorge
WO
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
7-6 / 6-0
Gouget, Andres
7-6 / 6-3
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bulat, Federico
6-4 / 6-4
Branetti, Diego
6-3 / 6-3
Ferechian, Roberto
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
WO
Cadenas, Patricio
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Durán, Maximiliano
6-3 / 6-2
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
7-5 / 6-2
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Bulat, Federico
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Ferechian, Roberto
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Durán, Maximiliano
6-4 / 6-2
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
Bulat, Federico
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-0
Durán, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-3
Durán, Maximiliano
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2 / 4-6 / 7-5
Almeida, Gabriel
Almeida, Gabriel
Alonso, Esteban
Barbieri, Francisco
Biancotto, Adriano
Cáceres, César
Carrizo, Nicolas Gabriel
Cavalieri, Fernando
Cicchino, Julián Ignacio
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
Fontana, Fernando
Gagliardone, Matías
Gomez, Juan Manuel
Merajver, Brian
Negretti , Sergio Fernando
Petasne, Fernando
Petasne, Martin Dario
Pini, Lucas
Portillo, Hernán
Raverta, Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
600
2
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
450
4
Cadenas, Patricio
330
6
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
225
8
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
225
10
Austi, Jorge
130
12
Diaz, Daniel
130
14
Gouget, Andres
130
16
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
130
18
Gasperino, Maximiliano
70
20
Tack, Ivan
70
22
Rinaldi, Claudio
70
24
Churukian, Federico
70
26
Chavez, Hernan
70
28
Merep, Leonardo
70
30
Maran, Alejandro
70
32
Vila, Ariel
70
34
Romagnoli, Juan Ariel
45
36
Sanchez, Omar Raul
45
38
Buscemi, Guillermo
45
40
Tello, Damian
45
42
Ariata, Ezequiel
45
44
Chattah, Eduardo
45
46
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
45
48
Jofre, Livio
45
50
Andrada, Roque Antonio
45
52
Di Bella, Carlos Marcelo
45
54
Ricagno, Ariel
45
56
Alonso, Adrian Ignacio
45
58
Moreira, Gabriel
45
60
González Pérez, Leo
45
62
Ramos, Leonardo
45
64
Ghirelli, Ariel
45