Bucharest 2010 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 3 de Septiembre de 2010
Draw 3ra
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
Alcalde, Gabriel
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Bianco, Fernando
-
Ibar, Juan
-
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
WO
Alcalde, Gabriel
WO
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Ibarra, Javier
-
8.
Perez Suarez, Felix
-
5.
Villegas, Paulo
-
Mingrone, Martin
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Drummond, James
-
Pancani, Alejandro
-
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
-
4.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
3.
Mareco, Mario
-
Zurano, Ezequiel
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Rondan, Diego Gaston
-
Ochoa, Rodrigo
-
Gomez, Marcelo
-
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
-
6.
Villace, Pablo
-
7.
Arancibia, Ernesto
-
Codazzi, Fernando
-
Larrache, Ernesto
-
Fregeiro, Demetrio
-
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
-
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
2.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Bianco, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
WO
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
8.
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-0 / 6-0
5.
Villegas, Paulo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
Salip, Gaston
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Pancani, Alejandro
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-3
4.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
7-5 / 6-2
3.
Mareco, Mario
WOT
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-3 / 6-4
Ochoa, Rodrigo
WO
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
7.
Arancibia, Ernesto
7-6 / 6-4
Fregeiro, Demetrio
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
WO
2.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-3 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Bianco, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
8.
Perez Suarez, Felix
6-1 / 6-2
5.
Villegas, Paulo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
4.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-3 / 2-0 AB
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-0 / 6-2
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
6-2 / 6-3
7.
Arancibia, Ernesto
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
2.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-1 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Bianco, Fernando
6-4 / 6-3
4.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Rondan, Diego Gaston
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-3
7.
Arancibia, Ernesto
WO
FINAL
1.
Bianco, Fernando
WO
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-1 / 6-1
Rondan, Diego Gaston
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Alvarez, Tomas
Balbi, Diego Daniel
Bonan, Lucas
Chapto, Javier
Cuitiño, Martin
Escandon, Daniel
Gianoli, Pablo Gabriel
Hirsch, Nicolás
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
Ortolani, Mariano
Rabotnicoff, Alejandro
Salguero, Daniel Walter
Scherrer, Leonardo
Sobisch, Federico Carlos
Valoni, Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rondan, Diego Gaston
375
2
Bianco, Fernando
280
3
Arancibia, Ernesto
205
4
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
205
5
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
140
6
Perez Suarez, Felix
140
7
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
140
8
Villegas, Paulo
140
9
Mareco, Mario
80
10
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
80
11
Fregeiro, Demetrio
80
12
Pancani, Alejandro
80
13
Ochoa, Rodrigo
80
14
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
80
15
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
80
16
Salip, Gaston
80
17
Canosa, Martín
45
18
Ibar, Juan
45
19
Codazzi, Fernando
45
20
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
45
21
Villace, Pablo
45
22
Ibarra, Javier
45
23
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
45
24
Mingrone, Martin
45
25
Zurano, Ezequiel
45
26
Alcalde, Gabriel
45
27
Larrache, Ernesto
45
28
Drummond, James
45
29
Gomez, Marcelo
45
30
Antedoro, Fernando
45
31
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
45
32
Riffo, Marcelo
45
42
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
25
58
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
25