Bucharest 2010 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 3 de Septiembre de 2010
Draw 5ta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Lucero, Jose Luis
Di Palma, Leandro
Altieri, Ezequiel
Gomez, Walter
Navarro, Pablo
Duran, Santiago
Suarez, Elvio
Trejo, Mariano
Guzman, Jose Luis
Gallego, Matias Nicolas
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
5
. Ricardes, Gustavo H.
Medina, Jon
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
Fregeiro, Demetrio
8
. Suarez, Hector Guillermo
Mindel, Ariel
De Bella, Sergio
Olivieri, Luis
Guerra, Christian Martin
Lesbegueris, Germán
Valdez, Pablo
Rearte, Mario
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Baglioni , Diego
Sierra, Pablo Hernan
Korin, Ariel
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
Espinosa, Ariel
Demarco, Marcelo
Silva, Martín
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schwarz, Hugo Rolando
Marcone, Luis
Barrera, Diego Alejandro
Cardozo, Cristian Gabriel
Mercado, Sergio
Zapiola, Oscar Damian
Mohnen, Carlos
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Sánchez, Carlos
-
Pugliese, Pablo
-
Lucero, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-2
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-2
Duran, Santiago
6-2 / 5-7 / 7-6
Suarez, Elvio
WO
Gallego, Matias Nicolas
7-5 / 6-2
5.
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
7-5 / 6-3
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-2
8.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
De Bella, Sergio
6-1 / 6-2
Olivieri, Luis
6-3 / 6-4
Valdez, Pablo
6-1 / 6-1
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
6-4 / 7-6
Zufriategui, Luis
-
4.
Rossi, Gastón
-
3.
Yabiansky, Daniel Gustavo
-
Ale, Yamil
-
Sierra, Pablo Hernan
WOT
Korin, Ariel
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Espinosa, Ariel
6-4 / 6-1
Silva, Martín
6-3 / 7-5
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Masia, Federico
-
7.
De Buono, Javier
-
Simonian, Juan Manuel
-
Marcone, Luis
4-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Cardozo, Cristian Gabriel
WO
Mercado, Sergio
7-5 / 6-7 / 7-6
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
WOT
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
-
2.
Catena, Eduardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Sánchez, Carlos
6-1 / 6-0
Lucero, Jose Luis
WO
Suarez, Elvio
WO
Gallego, Matias Nicolas
WO
8.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
6-1 / 6-3
De Bella, Sergio
6-2 / 6-3
Valdez, Pablo
6-3 / 6-2
4.
Rossi, Gastón
WO
3.
Yabiansky, Daniel Gustavo
7-6 / 6-4
Korin, Ariel
-
Espinosa, Ariel
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Masia, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
7.
De Buono, Javier
6-0 / 6-2
Marcone, Luis
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
6-4 / 7-6
2.
Catena, Eduardo
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Sánchez, Carlos
WO
Suarez, Elvio
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-2
De Bella, Sergio
6-3 / 6-4
Valdez, Pablo
6-1 / 6-4
3.
Yabiansky, Daniel Gustavo
WO
Espinosa, Ariel
6-4 / 6-2
7.
De Buono, Javier
WO
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
WO
SEMIFINAL
Sánchez, Carlos
6-3 / 7-6
Valdez, Pablo
7-5 / 6-0
Espinosa, Ariel
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-0
7.
De Buono, Javier
6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Valdez, Pablo
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Espinosa, Ariel
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-4
Valdez, Pablo
6-1 / 6-1
Barrios, Diego
Blanco, Esteban
Bonari, Damián
Buttironi, Luis Gabriel
Carballo, Jose Maria
Correa, Diego
Custeau, Juan
Escobar Gimenez, Enrique
Gavarotti, Pablo
Georgetta, Sergio Jorge
Goncalvez, Pablo Fernando
Klimann, Ivan
Linale Vera, Eugenio
Noya Maudo, Diego Ariel
Olenczuk, Gabriel
Otto, Gustavo
Pagnotta, Adrian
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Pollicita, Martin
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Valdez, Pablo
375
2
Espinosa, Ariel
280
3
Sánchez, Carlos
205
4
De Buono, Javier
205
5
De Bella, Sergio
140
6
Yabiansky, Daniel Gustavo
140
7
Suarez, Elvio
140
8
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
140
9
Rossi, Gastón
80
10
Masia, Federico
80
11
Lucero, Jose Luis
80
12
Marcone, Luis
80
13
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
80
14
Korin, Ariel
80
15
Gallego, Matias Nicolas
80
16
Catena, Eduardo
80
17
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
45
18
Silva, Martín
45
19
Pugliese, Pablo
45
20
Simonian, Juan Manuel
45
21
Olivieri, Luis
45
22
Ale, Yamil
45
23
Duran, Santiago
45
24
Mercado, Sergio
45
25
Zufriategui, Luis
45
26
Coligionis, Lucas
45
27
Altieri, Ezequiel
45
28
Cardozo, Cristian Gabriel
45
29
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
45
30
Sierra, Pablo Hernan
45
31
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
45
32
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
45
33
Lesbegueris, Germán
25
34
Demarco, Marcelo
25
37
Mindel, Ariel
25
39
Trejo, Mariano
25
40
Mohnen, Carlos
25
43
Di Palma, Leandro
25
44
Schwarz, Hugo Rolando
25
45
Fregeiro, Demetrio
25
46
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
25
47
Guzman, Jose Luis
25
49
Rearte, Mario
25
50
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
25
53
Guerra, Christian Martin
25
55
Navarro, Pablo
25
56
Zapiola, Oscar Damian
25
59
Gomez, Walter
25
60
Barrera, Diego Alejandro
25
61
Medina, Jon
25
62
Baglioni , Diego
25
63
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
25